Soficeli.comBeta
Product search  
NothingButSoftware com BargainStation com BargainStation Product Catalog Productcatalog
Wyse Technology Service Agreement 730804-28 - DS ONLY RPRT 4 ENT SITE LIC KEY
DS ONLY RPRT 4 ENT SITE LIC KEY
260468.44 USD
Manufacturer: Wyse Technology (winterm)
UPG ENT RAPPORT 4 SITE LIC KEY
UPG ENT RAPPORT 4 SITE LIC KEY
186048.88 USD
Manufacturer: Wyse Licensing & Services
HP ProCurve MSM760/765 - License - 40 Access Point
PROCURVE MSM760/765 40 AP LICS
104398.96 USD
Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard
Product Manufacturer Price
Novastor NovaBACKUP v.14.0 Business Essentials With NovaCare Premium - Backup & Recovery Box - PC
NOVABACKUP BE 14 WITH NOVACARE PREMIUM BOX
Novastor Corporation 104398.96 USD
Microsoft Windows 8 Pro Pack 32/64-bit - Product Upgrade - 1 License - PC - English
WIN 8 PRO PACK 32-BIT/64-BIT PUP MEDIALESS WIN TO PRO MILITARY
Microsoft Corp. 104398.96 USD
Netgear WN802T Wireless-N Access Point - IEEE 802.11n (draft), IEEE 802.11b/g 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
WN802TV2 WIRL-N ACCESS POINT 3 YEAR WARRANTY
Netgear 104398.96 USD
SonicWALL NSA 3500 Secure Upgrade Plus 2 - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.11a/b/g
NSA 3500 SECURE UPG PLUS 2YR CGSS
Sonicwall 104398.96 USD
Wyse Priority Plus Support and Software Maintenance Program - 3 Year - Technical
PS4SW WYSE WDM ENT SITE 3YR
Wyse Technology (winterm) 89303.46 USD
Wyse Priority Plus Support and Software Maintenance Program - 3 Year - Technical - Electronic Service
PS4SW WYSE WDM ENT SITE 3YR REN
Wyse Licensing & Services 89303.46 USD
Promise VTrak DAS Array - 60 x HDD Installed - 240 TB Installed HDD Capacity - 60 x Total Bays - Mini-SAS - 4U Rack-mountable
4U/60-BAY 6G SAS EXP CHASSIS DUAL CTLR/60-4TB 7200RPM NL-SAS HDD
Promise Technology 69070.91 USD
Wyse Priority Plus Support and Software Maintenance Program - 2 Year - Technical - Electronic Service
PS4SW WYSE WDM ENT SITE 2YR
Wyse Licensing & Services 66977.6 USD
Wyse Priority Plus Support and Software Maintenance Program - 2 Year - Technical - Electronic Service
PS4SW WYSE WDM ENT SITE 2YR REN
Wyse Licensing & Services 66977.6 USD
Cisco Aironet 5508 Wireless LAN Controller - 3 x Network (RJ-45)
CISCO 5508 SERIES WIRELESS CONTROLLER FOR UP TO 500 APS
Cisco 64747.66 USD
Dell SuperMassive 9400 Network Security Appliance - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
1YR SUPERMASSIVE 9400 TOTAL SECURE
Sonicwall 63724.56 USD
DSX-5000NTB120/GLD DSX NETWORK KIT OLTS OTDR 1TAT 1YR GOLD
DSX-5000NTB120/GLD DSX NETWORK KIT OLTS OTDR 1TAT 1YR GOLD
Fluke Networks 49000 USD
APC Modular Battery Replacement Service - Business Hour - On-site - Installation - Physical Service
MODULAR BATTERY REPLACEMENT SERVICE 24 X SYBT4 CUST PAY FREIGHT
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 48797.96 USD
Dell SuperMassive 9200 Network Security Appliance - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
DELL SONICWALL SUPERMASSIVE 9200 1YR TOTALSECURE
Sonicwall 42483.15 USD
Cisco Aironet 5508 Wireless LAN Controller - 8 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 x Expansion Slot
CISCO 5508 SERIES WIRELESS CONTROLLER FOR UP TO 250 APS
Cisco 40082.8 USD
Wyse Priority Plus Support and Software Maintenance Program - 1 Year - Technical - Electronic Service
PS4SW WYSE WDM ENT SITE 1YR REN
Wyse Licensing & Services 37209.78 USD
Wyse Priority Plus Support and Software Maintenance Program - 1 Year - Technical
PS4SW WYSE WDM ENT SITE 1YR
Wyse Licensing & Services 37209.78 USD
Wyse Premium Support Platinum - 75 Incident(s) - 24 x 7 x 4 Hour - Technical
WYSE PREMIUM PLATINUM SUPPORT
Wyse Licensing & Services 35551.28 USD
Promise VTrak VTE830fD SAN Array - 24 x HDD Installed - 96 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - Ethernet - 4U Rack-mountable
4U/24-BAY 8G FC DUAL CTRL RAID W/ 24X 4TB 7200RPM NL-SAS HDD
Promise Technology 35481.11 USD
SonicWALL NSA 6600 Network Security Appliance - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
UPG 3YR NSA 6600 SECURE PLUS SECURE PLUS
Sonicwall 34749.96 USD
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 500KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 500KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 33780.08 USD
Dell SuperMassive 9400 High Availability - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
DELL SONICWALL SUPERMASSIVE 9400 HIGH AVAILABILITY
Sonicwall 30142.97 USD
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 400KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 400KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 29189.1 USD
Promise VTrak VTE630fD SAN Array - 16 x HDD Installed - 64 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Ethernet - 3U Rack-mountable
3U/16-BAY 8G FC DUAL CTRL RAID W/ 16X 4TB 7200RPM NL-SAS HDD
Promise Technology 28384.68 USD
SonicWALL NSA 6600 Network Security Appliance - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
UPG 2YR NSA 6600 SECURE PLUS SECURE PLUS
Sonicwall 28322.21 USD
Cisco N7K-M108X2-12L 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - 8 x X2
NEXUS 7000 8PORT 10GBE WITH XL OPTION REQ X2
Cisco 27110.83 USD
DSX-5000QI 120/GLD 1GHZ DSX W/QUAD OLTS INSP 1YR GOLD
DSX-5000QI 120/GLD 1GHZ DSX W/QUAD OLTS INSP 1YR GOLD
Fluke Networks 25950 USD
Mellanox Grid Director 4036E InfiniBand Switch - 34 Ports - 40 Gbps
GRID DIRECTOR 4036E 34PORT 40GB/S QDR SW 2PORT ENET REVERSE
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 25571.65 USD
Promise VTrak SAN Array - 24 x HDD Installed - 48 TB Installed HDD Capacity - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Controller - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - Fibre C
APPLEVTRAK X30 SERIES 4U/24-BAY RAID DUAL-CONT (24) 2TB SATA HDDS
Promise Technology 24599.92 USD
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 300KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 300KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 23259.97 USD
HP ProLiant DL580 G7 643064-001 4U Rack Server - 4 x Intel Xeon E7-4850 2GHz - 4 Processor Support - 128 GB Standard, 2 TB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (S
DL580 G7 E7-4850 2.0G 4P 128GB SVR
Hewlett-Packard 23207.73 USD
SonicWALL NSA E6500 Unified Threat Management - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
NSA E6500 TOTALSECURE 1YR
Sonicwall 23113.91 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1600KVA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1600KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 22799.02 USD
Cisco Nexus 5596UP Switch Chassis - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots
NEXUS 5596 UP 2RU CHASSIS 48PORT 10GBE FIXED 2PS 4FANS
Cisco 22703.64 USD
UCS 6296UP AND 2AC POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR DISTI STOCKING
UCS 6296UP AND 2AC POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR DISTI STOCKING
Cisco 21569.95 USD
HP StorageWorks D2700 DAS Array - 25 x HDD Installed - 22.50 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 25 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
D2700 W/22.5TB 25X900GB 6G SAS 10K SFF 2PORT HDD BNDL
Hewlett-Packard 21443.04 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1400KVA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1400KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 21010.8 USD
Cisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fibre Channel Switch - 48 Ports - 8 Gbps
MDS 9148 48PORT ENABLED 48X8GFC SW OPTICS 2 PS
Cisco 20664.85 USD
Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS CableAnalyzer
DTX-1800 KIT W/ MMF SINGLEMODE FM
Fluke Networks 20600 USD
HP ProLiant DL560 G8 686784-001 2U Rack Server - 4 x Intel Xeon E5-4640 2.4GHz - 4 Processor Support - 64 GB Standard/1.50 TB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID
DL560 GEN8 E5-4640 4P 64GB US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 20551.6 USD
SonicWALL SuperMassive 9200 High Availability - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
DELL SONICWALL SUPERMASSIVE 9200 HIGH AVAILABILITY
Sonicwall 20097.7 USD
SMART-1 MGMT APPL MANAGING 25B GATEWAYS WITH 7MANAGEMENT BLADES
SMART-1 MGMT APPL MANAGING 25B GATEWAYS WITH 7MANAGEMENT BLADES
CheckPoint Zonelabs 19692.83 USD
DSX-5000MI 120/GLD 1GHZ DSX W/MMF OLTS INSP P 1YR GOLD
DSX-5000MI 120/GLD 1GHZ DSX W/MMF OLTS INSP P 1YR GOLD
Fluke Networks 19500 USD
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 250KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 250KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 19414.36 USD
SonicWALL NSA 6600 Firewall Only - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
NSA 6600
Sonicwall 19139.09 USD
SonicWALL NSA 5600 Network Security Appliance - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
UPG 3YR NSA 5600 SECURE PLUS SECURE PLUS
Sonicwall 19110.94 USD
Promise 3U/16-Bay 6G SAS Dual Controller Expansion Chassis - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 3U Rack-mountable
6GB 16BAY 3U SAS DUAL CTRL JBOD WITH 16X 3TB 7200RPM NL SAS
Promise Technology 18922.76 USD
Promise VTrak SAN Array - 16 x HDD Installed - 32 TB Installed HDD Capacity - Serial ATA/300 Controller - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 3U
APPLEVTRAK X30 SERIES 3U/16-BAY DUAL-CONT (16) 2TB SATA HDDS
Promise Technology 18904.64 USD
DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R 1GHZ DSX AND QUAD OLTS MODU ADD ON KIT W/REMOTE
DSX-CFP-Q-ADD-R 1GHZ DSX AND QUAD OLTS MODU ADD ON KIT W/REMOTE
Fluke Networks 18750 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1200KVA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1200KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 18595.99 USD
NEXUS 5548UP STORAGE SOLUTIONS BNDL 32PORT STORAGE SVC LIC
NEXUS 5548UP STORAGE SOLUTIONS BNDL 32PORT STORAGE SVC LIC
Cisco 18260.99 USD
IBM RackSwitch G8264R Modular Switch - Manageable - 52 x Expansion Slots
BNT RACKSWITCH G8264R
IBM 18201.57 USD
DSX-5000MI 120 1GHZ DSX W/MMF OLTS INSP P
DSX-5000MI 120 1GHZ DSX W/MMF OLTS INSP P
Fluke Networks 18000 USD
Wyse Premium Support Gold - 50 Incident(s) - 8 x 5 x 4 Hour - Technical
GOLD PREMIUM SUPPORT .
Wyse Licensing & Services 17775.65 USD
HP 571956-B21 BLc Virtual Connect FlexFabric Expansion Module - 8 x SFP+
BLC VC FLEXFABRIC 10GB/24PORT OPT
Hewlett-Packard 17700.27 USD
HP StorageWorks P2000 G3 SAN Array - 12 x HDD Installed - 10.80 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 2U Rack-mountable
P2000 G3 FC 12X900GB SAS SFF BUNDLE
Hewlett-Packard 17625.96 USD
SonicWALL NSA E6500 Network Security Appliance - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T
E6500 NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE
Sonicwall 17208.62 USD
Eaton Powerware UPS Battery Cabinet with 40 BAT-0050 - Spill Proof, Maintenance Free Valve-regulated Lead Acid (VRLA)
(40)BAT-0050 CABINET
Eaton Electrical Inc. 16990.15 USD
Trade Up to WatchGuard XTM 830 and 3-yr Security Bundle - 10 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
TRADE UP TO XTM 830 W/ 3YR SECURITY BUNDLE
Watchguard Technologies 16972.83 USD
Cisco WS-C3750X-24S-E Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 25 x Expansion Slots
CAT3750-X 24PORT GBE SFP IP SVCS
Cisco 16937.69 USD
Avocent Universal Management Gateway Infrastructure Management Appliance - UMG6000
UMG 6000 40P AS 1024SP 10KDP
Avocent 16766 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1000KVA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1000KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 16728.22 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA 500KW UPS FIRST 4 XR
APC - American Power Company 16691.24 USD
Cisco N7K-M148GS-11L 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
NEXUS 7000 48PORT GE MODULE WITH XL OPTION SFP
Cisco 16637.85 USD
OCZ Technology Z-Drive R4 R RM88 3.20 TB Solid State Drive - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card
3.2TB Z DRIVE R4 SSD PCI EXPRESS RM88 MLC
OCZ TECHNOLOGY 16634.9 USD
Promise Vess A2600 Network Video Recorder - Network Video Recorder - H.264, MPEG, JPEG Formats - 3 TB Hard Drive
RAID 6 STORAGE APPLIANCE SYSTEM REDUNDANT PSU W/16X3TB SATA HDDS
Promise Technology 16562.6 USD
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 200KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 200KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 16374.05 USD
IBM System x 7143B6U 4U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz - 4 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/2 TB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID
RR SYST X3850 X5 XEON E7-4860 10C 2.26G 2P 16GB
IBM 16373.17 USD
APC Modular Battery Replacement Service - Business Hour - On-site - Installation - Physical Service
MODULAR BATTERY REPLACEMENT SVC 8 X SYBT4 CUST PAY FREIGHT
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 16159.68 USD
HP E8212-92G-PoE+/2XG-SFP+ v2 zl Switch Chassis - 92 Ports - Manageable - 92 x POE - 10 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
E8212-92G-POE+/2XG V2 ZL SWITCH W/PREMIUM SW
Hewlett-Packard 16122.26 USD
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 500KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 500KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 16010.1 USD
IBM System x 8722C2U 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-4650 2.70 GHz - 4 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported Contr
SYSTEM X3750 M4 2X2.70G
IBM 16003.42 USD
HP StoreEasy 1630 42TB SAS Storage - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2407 2.20 GHz - 14 x Total Bays - 42 TB HDD (14 x 3 TB) - 12 GB RAM - RAID Supported
STOREEASY 1630 42TB SAS STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 15829.43 USD
Cisco Nexus 5548UP Modular Switch - Manageable - 33 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
NEXUS 5548 UP CHASSIS 32PORT 10GBE 2PS 2FANS
Cisco 15794.61 USD
Cisco Nexus 5548P Switch Chassis - Manageable - 33 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
NEXUS 5548P 32 FIXED 10GE PORTS 1RU CHASSIS 2PS 2FAN
Cisco 15794.42 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 1100KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 1100KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 15601.45 USD
SonicWALL NSA 5600 Network Security Appliance - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
UPG 2YR NSA 5600 SECURE PLUS SECURE PLUS
Sonicwall 15576.94 USD
HP StorageWorks D2700 DAS Array - 25 x HDD Installed - 15 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 25 x Total Bays - 2U Rack-mountable
D2700 W/25 600GB SAS 10000 RPM 6G SFF DUAL PORT HDD 15TB BUNDLE
Hewlett-Packard 15441.42 USD
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor Module - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
NEXUS 7000 SUPERVISOR INCLUDES EXTERNAL 8GB FLASH
Cisco 15419.47 USD
Cisco ASA 5555-X Firewall Appliance - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet
ASA 5555-X WITH SW 8GBE DATA 1GBE MANAGEMENT AC 3DES/AES
Cisco 15418.79 USD
LM-R320 LOAD BALANCER 6G W/ 2X10G PORTS INCL 1YR SUP
LM-R320 LOAD BALANCER 6G W/ 2X10G PORTS INCL 1YR SUP
Kemp Technologies 15300.66 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 1000KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 1000KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 15052.24 USD
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit
OPTIFIBER PRO QUAD OTDR
Fluke Networks 14976 USD
WatchGuard XTM 860 Network Security Appliance - 14 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
TRADE UP XTM 860 3YR UTM BNDL INCLUDES APPL
Watchguard Technologies 14950.87 USD
Eaton Powerware UPS Battery Cabinet with 30 BAT-0122 - Spill Proof, Maintenance Free Valve-regulated Lead Acid (VRLA)
FERRUPS BAT-0122 CABINET CBL 30
Eaton Electrical Inc. 14904.54 USD
HP D2700 DAS Array - 25 x HDD Installed - 7.50 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 25 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
D2700 300GB 6G SAS SFF 7.5TB BUNDLE
Hewlett-Packard 14903.48 USD
Promise Vess R2600fiD SAN Array - 16 x HDD Installed - 48 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI, Fibre Channel
3U 16BAY FC8GX2 TO 6GB SAS/SATA FULLY POPULATED W/ 3TB NL-SAS HDDS
Promise Technology 14868.59 USD
Mellanox SX1036 Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 36 x Expansion Slots
SWITCHX BASED 36PORT QSFP 40GBE 1U ENET SW SINGLE PS STANDARD
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 14845.57 USD
Mellanox 36-Port 10/40/56GbE SDN Switch System - Manageable - 36 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable
SWITCHX-2 BASED 36PORT QSFP 40GBE 1U ENET 1 PS STANDARD DEPTH
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 14845.57 USD
WD ARKEIA RA4300T 24TB RAW 16TB USEABLE LTO 8TB LICS WORLDWIDE
WD ARKEIA RA4300T 24TB RAW 16TB USEABLE LTO 8TB LICS WORLDWIDE
Western Digital 14639.66 USD
UCS 6248UP 2AC PSU
UCS 6248UP 2AC PSU
Cisco 14437.67 USD
HP MSL4048 2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 SAS Tape Library - 2 x Drive/48 x Slot - LTO-5
MSL4048 2 LTO5 3000 SAS LBRY
Hewlett-Packard 14383.18 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 800KVA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 800KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 14182.65 USD
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 100 TO 250KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
2YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 100 TO 250KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 14078.03 USD
Promise VTrak SAN Array - 3 TB Installed HDD Capacity - 16 x Total Bays - iSCSI - 3U Rack-mountable
3U 16BAY ISCSI1GX4 6GB SAS/SATA FULLY POPULATED W/ 3TB NL-SAS HDDS
Promise Technology 14018.9 USD
DTX-1800 KIT W/ MMF FM
DTX-1800 KIT W/ MMF FM
Fluke Networks 14000 USD
Eaton Powerware PW9355 30kVA Tower UPS - 11 Minute Full Load - 30kVA
PW9355 30KVA 208V
Eaton Electrical Inc. 13956.09 USD
WD Arkeia R220T 4 TB Network Backup Appliance with Integrated LTO4 Tape Drive - Intel Xeon - 6 x Total Bays - 4 TB HDD - 16 GB RAM - SCSI - RAID Supported - 2 x
WD ARKEIA R220T 4TB APPL LTO4 2TB USABLE STORAGE BACKUP
Western Digital 13886.69 USD
Juniper EX4550 32-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ Converged Switch - Manageable - 34 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable
EX4550 32-PORT 1/10G SFP+ W/CONVERGED SWITCH
Juniper 13885.2 USD
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 400KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 400KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 13833.94 USD
HP 5920AF-24XG Switch - Manageable - 24 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable
5920AF-24XG SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 13675.55 USD
KEMP LM-5300 Load Balancer - 8 RJ-45 - 1 Gbps - Gigabit Ethernet
LOAD BALANCER LOAD MASTER 5300 8X GBE 2X 10G 9000 SSL TPS 2 P/S
Kemp Technologies 13599.65 USD
Cisco Catalyst 4506-E Switch Chassis - 5 x Line Card, 1 x Supervisor Engine
4506-E CHASSIS TWO 48G POE+ LINE CARDS SUP6L-E 1300W PS
Cisco 13584.56 USD
Cisco Supervisor Engine 6-E - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Uplink - 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 2 x X2 , 1 x Compact Flash Port
CATALYST 4500 ESERIES SUP 6E 2X10GEX2 W/ TWIN GIG
Cisco 13565.04 USD
Aleratec 1:118 Flash Drive Duplicator
1:118 USB COPY TOWER SA 118 FLASH DRIVE DUPLICATORS
Aleratec Inc 13554.99 USD
SonicWALL NSA 6600 Network Security Appliance - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
NSA 6600 HIGH AVAILABILITY AVAILABILITY
Sonicwall 13398.97 USD
PW9355 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
The Eaton PW 9355 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries is a mid-sized double-conversion UPS that resolves all utility power problems and supplies clean, continuous, uninterruptible power for the ever-exp ...
Eaton Electrical Inc. 13316.28 USD
CELLX CDMA SPRINT 24CH CELLULAR VOICE GATEWAY
CELLX CDMA SPRINT 24CH CELLULAR VOICE GATEWAY
Teles 13283.89 USD
CELLX CDMA VERIZON WL 24CH CELLULAR VOICE GATEWAY
CELLX CDMA VERIZON WL 24CH CELLULAR VOICE GATEWAY
Teles 13283.89 USD
Promise DAS Array - 3 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 3U Rack-mountable
3U/16-BAY DUAL IO MODULES JB
Promise Technology 13245.61 USD
Cisco Aironet 5508 Wireless Controller - 8 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 x Expansion Slot
5508 SERIES CONTROLLER FOR UP TO 50 APS
Cisco 13172.01 USD
Juniper SRX3400 Services Gateway - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 4 x SFP , 4 x Expansion Slot
SRX 3400 CHASSIS MIDPLANE FAN RE SFB-12GE AC PEM
Juniper 13154.4 USD
NFORM ENT 100 DEVS ADV NOTIFICATN
NFORM ENT 100 DEVS ADV NOTIFICATN
Liebert 13084.02 USD
Fluke Networks OneTouch AT Network Assistant - 1 x USB - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair
ONETOUCH AT 1500 KIT OF TWO
Fluke Networks 12995 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3750X 48PORT GBE POE IP SVCS
Cisco 12954.14 USD
BE6000 UCS C220M3 HD SRV RST 9.X SW HYP UPM VCS
BE6000 UCS C220M3 HD SRV RST 9.X SW HYP UPM VCS
Cisco 12836.53 USD
IBM System x 7143B5U 4U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E7-4850 2 GHz - 4 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/2 TB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Sup
RR SYSTEM X3850 X5 XEON E7-4850 10C 2.00G 2P 16GB
IBM 12819.03 USD
Kodak i4600 Sheetfed Scanner - USB
I4600 SCANNER 120PPM USB 2.0 500 SHEET ELEVATOR FEEDER
Kodak 12741.17 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 600KVA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 600KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 12588.39 USD
CFP-100-Q 120 CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS
CFP-100-Q 120 CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD OLTS
Fluke Networks 12500 USD
Fluke Networks OneTouch AT Network Assistant - 1 x USB - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Wireless LAN
ONETOUCH AT 3000 PLUS FIBER INSPECTION KIT
Fluke Networks 12495 USD
HP StoreEasy 1630 Network Storage Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2407 2.20 GHz - 28 TB HDD (14 x 2 TB) - 12 GB RAM - RAID Supported
STOREEASY 1630 28TB SAS STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 12493.94 USD
Promise VessRAID R2600ZiS SAN Array - 16 x HDD Installed - 48 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 3U Rack-
16BAY 3U ISCSI1G TO 6GB SAS/ SATA SINGLE-CNTRL 16X3TB NLSAS HDD
Promise Technology 12437.63 USD
3YR SUP SLES F/ SAP APP 4SOCKET 24X7 SUSE
3YR SUP SLES F/ SAP APP 4SOCKET 24X7 SUSE
IBM 12371.93 USD
Cisco Catalyst 4948E Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
CATALYST 4948E ES 48PORT 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+ AC P/S
Cisco 12337.97 USD
Cisco 24-Port SFP Line Card - 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES 24PORT GE SFP
Cisco 12334.45 USD
Cisco WSA S670 Web Security Appliance with Software - 5 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
WSA S670 WEB SECURITY APPL WITH SW
Cisco 12318.51 USD
Cisco M670 Content Security Management Appliance for Email and Web Security Appliances
The Cisco M670 Content Security Management Appliance for Email and Web Security Appliances centralizes and consolidates policy and runtime data in a single management interface, providing a central pl ...
Cisco 12318.29 USD
Cisco 48 port 1000Base-X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module - 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
CATALYST 4500 48PORT 1000BX SFP OPTIONAL
Cisco 12303.54 USD
IBM 785 GB Solid State Drive - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Module
785GB HIGH IOPS MLC MONO ADAPTER
IBM 12240.59 USD
Avocent AMX 5010 Digital KVM Switch - 64 x 16 - 64 x RJ-45 Server - 2U - Rack-mountable
64PORT 16USER MATRIX AMX5010 SWITCH RM AMWORKS SW
Avocent 12230.11 USD
HP E5412-92G-PoE+/2XG-SFP+ v2 zl Switch Chassis - 92 Ports - Manageable - 92 x POE - 10 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
E5412-92G-POE+/2XG V2 ZL SW W/ PRM SW US-ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
Hewlett-Packard 12068.02 USD
Cisco Catalyst 4900M Layer 3 Switch - 10 x X2, 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 1 x
BASE SYSTEM W/8 X2 OPTICS & 2 HALF SLOTS
Cisco 12032.37 USD
HP Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module - 10 x SFP+
BLC VC FLEX-10/10D MODULE OPT
Hewlett-Packard 12032.05 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48T-E Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3750-X 48PORT GBE DATA IP SVCS
Cisco 12029.3 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3850 48PORT DATA IP SERVICES
Cisco 12017.87 USD
Cisco 3945E Integrated Services Router - 4 Ports - 13 Slots - Rack-mountable
3945E SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PACK
Cisco 11968.08 USD
Promise Vess A2600 Network Video Recorder - Network Video Recorder - H.264, MPEG, JPEG Formats - 2 TB Hard Drive
RAID 6 STORAGE APPLIANCE SYSTEM REDUNDANT PSU W/16X2TB SATA HDDS
Promise Technology 11916.7 USD
AVOCENT Universal Management Gateway
UMG 4000 40P AS 512SP 5000DP
Avocent 11910.9 USD
CELLX GSM 24CH VOICE GATEWAY EXP TO 32
CELLX GSM 24CH VOICE GATEWAY EXP TO 32
Teles 11832.71 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 625 TO 800KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 625 TO 800KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 11775.46 USD
Cisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fibre Channel Switch - 32 Ports - 8 Gbps
MDS 9148 32PORT ENABLED 32X8GFC SW OPTICS 2 PS
Cisco 11723.71 USD
Eaton Powerware FERRUPS 18kVA Tower UPS - 18kVA
FERRUPS 18KVA 208V HW IN/OUT EXTERNAL BAT PACK REQUIRED STD CHGR
Eaton Electrical Inc. 11520.08 USD
HP 5820-24XG-SFP+ Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 4 x RJ-45 - 24 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
5820-24XG-SFP+ SWITCH 4PORT 24SFP+ MANAGED 10/100/1000 ENET
Hewlett-Packard 11515.6 USD
Promise VTrak E830fD SAN Array - Serial ATA, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Controller - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - Ethernet - Network (RJ-45) - Serial - Fi
X30 24BAY 8GB 4U FC 2CTLR 6G SATA RAID STORAGE INCL 3YR WARR
Promise Technology 11427.66 USD
Quantum Scalar i40 LSC14-CH6J-228H Tape Library - 2 x Drive/40 x Slot - LTO-6
SCALAR I40 PREMIUM LIBRARY LTO6 2DR/40SLOT
Quantum 11374.31 USD
Promise VTrak SAN Array - 8 x HDD Installed - 16 TB Installed HDD Capacity - Serial ATA/300 Controller - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 3U R
APPLEVTRAK X30 SERIES 3U/16-BAY SINGLE-CONT (8) 2TB SATA HDDS
Promise Technology 11353.24 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24S-S Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 25 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX
CAT3750-X 24PORT GBE SFP IP BASE
Cisco 11293.51 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA 250KW UPS FIRST 2 XR
APC - American Power Company 11162.93 USD
IBM System x 7143B3U 4U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E7-4830 2.13 GHz - 4 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/2 TB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID
RR SYSTEM X3850 X5 XEON E7-4830 8C 2.13G 2P 16GB
IBM 11148.1 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1600KVA
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1600KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 11130.35 USD
Cisco 3945E Integrated Services Router - 4 Ports - 13 Slots - Rack-mountable
CISCO 3945 W/SPE250 4GE 3EHWIC 3DSP 4SM 256MBCF 1GBDRAM IPB
Cisco 11109.53 USD
Cisco ASA 5545-X Firewall Edition - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet
ASA 5545-X WITH SW 8GBE DATA 1GBE MANAGEMENT AC 3DES/AES
Cisco 11102.42 USD
IBM 10 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module - 10 x XFP
BNT 10PORT 10GB ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR BLADECENTER
IBM 11061.75 USD
Quantum Scalar i40 LSC14-CH6J-219H Tape Library - 2 x Drive/25 x Slot - LTO-6
SCALAR I40 LIBRARY LTO6 2DR/ 25SLOTS 8GB
Quantum 11030.17 USD
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 300KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 300KVA UPS 4 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 11023.55 USD
CFP-Q-ADD CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT
CFP-Q-ADD CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT
Fluke Networks 11000 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3BXL - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Uplink - 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet -
CAT SUP720/MSFC3/PFC3BXL DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 10987.84 USD
Promise Vess DAS Array - 16 x HDD Installed - 48 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 3U Rack-mountable
16BAY 3U JBOD 6GB SAS SINGLE-CNTRL W/16X3TB NLSAS HDD
Promise Technology 10949.24 USD
HP ProLiant DL560 G8 697607-S01 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-4650 2.7GHz - 4 Processor Support - 64 GB Standard/1.50 TB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID
SMART BUY DL560 GEN8 E5-4650 US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 10906.82 USD
HP StorageWorks P2000 G3 SAN Array - 12 x HDD Installed - 3.60 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U Rack
P2000 G3 ISCSI 12X300 SAS SFF BUNDLE
Hewlett-Packard 10861.85 USD
Mellanox SX1016 64-Port 10GbE SDN Switch System - Manageable - 64 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable
SWITCHX-2BASED 64PORT SFP+ 10GBE 1U ETHERNET SWITCH
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 10797.61 USD
PW9170+ BNDL KIT 18KVA XPDS TO 18KVA N+X HDWD IN 120/208 IN
PW9170+ BNDL KIT 18KVA XPDS TO 18KVA N+X HDWD IN 120/208 IN
Eaton Electrical Inc. 10793.4 USD
Eaton Powerware PW9355, 15000VA Tower UPS - 13 Minute Full Load - 15000VA
PW9355 64 BATT 3 HIGH 15 KVA 13.5 208/208
Eaton Electrical Inc. 10747.25 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3650 48PORT FULL POE 4X1G UPLINK IP SVCS
Cisco 10734.3 USD
Promise VTrak SAN Array - 2 TB Installed HDD Capacity - 16 x Total Bays - iSCSI - 3U Rack-mountable
3U 16BAY ISCSI1GX4 6GB SAS/SATA FULLY POPULATED W/ 2TB NL-SAS HDDS
Promise Technology 10630.3 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 555KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 555KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 10622.54 USD
SWITCHX BASED FDR 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP STD MANAGED SUBNET MGR
SWITCHX BASED FDR 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP STD MANAGED SUBNET MGR
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 10585.36 USD
SWITCHX-2 BASED FDR 36PORTS QSFP 1 PWR SUP STD MANAGED SUBNET
SWITCHX-2 BASED FDR 36PORTS QSFP 1 PWR SUP STD MANAGED SUBNET
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 10585.36 USD
Eaton 9170+ Tower UPS 18 to 18 kVA UPS - 8 Minute Full Load - 18kVA
PW9170+ 18KVA TO 18K N+X 1-12 SLOT 6-PWR MOD 12BAT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 10503.22 USD
HP StorageWorks P2000 G3 SAN Array - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable
P2000 G3 10GBE ISCSI MSA DC SFF ARRAY
Hewlett-Packard 10450.21 USD
HP StorageWorks D2700 DAS Array - 10 x HDD Installed - 9 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 25 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
D2700 W/9TB 10X900GB 6G SAS 10K SFF 2PORT HDD BNDL
Hewlett-Packard 10389.4 USD
HP 2040 SAN Array - 6Gb/s SAS Controller - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 2U Rack-mountable
MSA 2040 SAN DC SFF STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 10356.65 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 662257-001 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2690 2.9GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/768 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI
PROLIANT DL380P GEN8 E5-2690 2.90G 20MB 2P 32GB 2U RM HPM SVR
Hewlett-Packard 10332.73 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 400KVA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 400KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 10293.44 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 709943-001 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 3GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID
DL380P GEN8 E5-2690 V2 768GB PERF
Hewlett-Packard 10284.89 USD
Eaton Powerware UPS Battery Cabinet with 24 BAT-0050 - Spill Proof, Maintenance Free Valve-regulated Lead Acid (VRLA)
FERRUPS EXTERNAL BATTERY FOR FE 4.3 5.3 7 24 BATT-0050 Q-
Eaton Electrical Inc. 10276.28 USD
HP 2040 DAS Array - 6Gb/s SAS Controller - 24 x Total Bays - 12Gb/s SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
MSA 2040 SAS DC SFF STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 10263.09 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1400KVA
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1400KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 10257.49 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE PLUS SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA 500KW UPS FIRST 4 XR
APC - American Power Company 10206.11 USD
WD WD Arkeia RA4300 Network Backup for Business - Intel Xeon - 6 x Total Bays - 24 TB HDD (6 x 4 TB) - 32 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 2 x USB Ports
WD ARKEIA RA4300 24TB WORLDWIDE
Western Digital 10094.75 USD
Mellanox InfiniBand Switch - 36 Ports
36PORT FDR/56GIGE VPI SPINE FOR SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH ROHS6
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 10067.39 USD
DSX-ADD-R 1GHZ DSX CABLE ANALYZER MOD ADD ON KIT W/REMOTE
DSX-ADD-R 1GHZ DSX CABLE ANALYZER MOD ADD ON KIT W/REMOTE
Fluke Networks 10000 USD
Fluke Networks OneTouch AT Network Assistant - 1 x USB - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Wireless LAN
ONETOUCH AT LAN FIBER WLAN INLINE CAPTURE
Fluke Networks 9995 USD
HP 2040 SAN Array - 6Gb/s SAS Controller - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 2U Rack-mountable
MSA 2040 SAN DC LFF STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 9982.43 USD
Raritan Paragon II UMT1664M Digital & Analog KVM Switch - 64 x 16 - 64 x RJ-45 Server - 2U - Rack-mountable
64PORT 16USER PARAGON II KVM MAIN UNIT-STACKING CAPABILITIES
Raritan 9953.37 USD
Eaton Powerware PW9355 10kVA Tower UPS - 22.6 Minute Full Load - 10kVA
PW9355 64 BATT 3 HIGH 10 KVA 9KW 208/208
Eaton Electrical Inc. 9951.86 USD
INFINISCALE IV QDR 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP MANAGED 648NODE PSU
INFINISCALE IV QDR 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP MANAGED 648NODE PSU
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 9943.95 USD
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 120 Network Accessory Kit
CABLE ANALYZER
Fluke Networks 9900 USD
HP 2040 DAS Array - 6Gb/s SAS Controller - 12 x Total Bays - SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
MSA 2040 SAS DC LFF STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 9888.87 USD
TOTALSECURE EMAIL 750 WITH ESA 4300 APPLIANCE
TOTALSECURE EMAIL 750 WITH ESA 4300 APPLIANCE
Sonicwall 9888.87 USD
Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Modules - 1 x 10GBase-ZR
10GBASE-ZR X2 MODULE
Cisco 9866.02 USD
IBM System x 7147A7U 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E7-2870 2.40 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/512 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID
SYSTEM X3690 X5 XEON E72870 10C 2.40G 8GB
IBM 9834.91 USD
Cisco 3945 Integrated Services Router - 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 4 x PVDM, 4 x HWIC, 5 x Services Module - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
3945 VOICE SEC. BUNDLE PVDM3-64 UC & SEC LICENSE P P
Cisco 9749.88 USD
Eaton Powerware PW9355, 15000VA Tower UPS - 4 Minute Full Load - 15000VA
PW935532 BATT 2 HIGH 15 KVA 13.5 208/208
Eaton Electrical Inc. 9710.57 USD
IBM System x 7143B2U 4U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E7-4820 2 GHz - 4 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Supported Controller
SYSTEM X3850 X5 XEON E7-4820 8C 2.00G 2P 16GB
IBM 9570.49 USD
Raritan DKX2-864 Digital KVM Switch - 64 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 8 Remote User(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45)PS/2 Port - 4 x USB - Rack-mountable
64PORT 8U IP DOMINION KX 1 LOCAL VIRTUAL MEDIA DUAL POWER
Raritan 9564.24 USD
X30 SERIES 3U 16BAY 8GB FC DUAL CTRL 6G SAS/SATA RAID STOR SYST
X30 SERIES 3U 16BAY 8GB FC DUAL CTRL 6G SAS/SATA RAID STOR SYST
Promise Technology 9439.59 USD
APC Modular Battery Replacement Service - Business Hour - On-site - Installation - Physical Service
MODULAR BATTERY REPLACEMENT SERVICE 16 X SYBT5 CUST PAY FREIGHT
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 9435.34 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 7000 300 TO 500KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 7000 300 TO 500KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 9418.41 USD
WD Arkeia R120T 2 TB Network Backup Appliance - Intel Atom - 2 x Total Bays - 2 TB HDD - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 2 x USB Ports
WD ARKEIA R120T 2TB APPL LTO4 1TB USABLE STORAGE BACKUP
Western Digital 9392.82 USD
HP Cisco B22HP Fabric Extender
CISCO B22 FABRIC EXTENDER MOD FOR BLC
Hewlett-Packard 9375.9 USD
Cisco Aironet 5508 Wireless LAN Controller - 8 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 x Expansion Slot
CISCO 5508 SERIES WIRELESS CONTROLLER FOR UP TO 25 APS
Cisco 9367.53 USD
Cisco ASA 5525-X IPS Edition - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet
ASA 5525-X WITH IPS SW 8GBE DATA 1GBE MGMT AC 3DES/AES
Cisco 9366.17 USD
Quantum Scalar i40 LSC14-CH6N-119H Tape Library - 2 x Drive/25 x Slot - LTO-6
SCALAR I40 LIBRARY LTO6 2DR/ 25SLOT 6GB SAS
Quantum 9346.5 USD
4600NEXT GEN FW APPL WITH 7BLADES SUITE HA
4600NEXT GEN FW APPL WITH 7BLADES SUITE HA
CheckPoint Zonelabs 9300.09 USD
HP ProLiant DL580 G7 696732-001 4U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E7-4807 1.86GHz - 4 Processor Support - 64 GB Standard - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported, Serial ATA/30
DL580G7 E7-4807 2P 64GB BC NIC US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 9280.22 USD
HP ProLiant DL580 G7 643066-001 4U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E7-4807 1.86GHz - 4 Processor Support - 64 GB Standard, 2 TB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI
DL580 G7 E7-4807 1.86G 2P 64GB SVR
Hewlett-Packard 9280.22 USD
Cisco Catalyst 4503-E Switch Chassis - 2 x Line Card, 1 x Supervisor Engine
4503-E CHASSIS WS-X4648-RJ45V+E SUP6L-E 1300W PS
Cisco 9260.72 USD
Cisco 3925E Integrated Services Router - 4 Ports - 11 Slots - Rack-mountable
CISCO 3925E W/SPE200 4GE 3EHWIC 3DSP 2SM 256MBCF 1GBDRAM IPB
Cisco 9259.42 USD
HP StorageWorks P2000 G3 SAN Array - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 2U Rack-mountable
P2000 G3 MSA FC DUAL CNTRL SFF ARRAY
Hewlett-Packard 9252.69 USD
Microsoft Windows Server 2012 R.2 Datacenter 64-bit - License and Media - 2 Processor - OEM - English
MS Datacenter 2012 R2 4 CPU
Microsoft Corp. 9248.28 USD
Cisco Catalyst X4606-X2-E Gigabit Line Card - For Data Networking - 6 x X2
CATALYST 4500 ESERIES 6PORT 10GBE X2
Cisco 9242.4 USD
Cisco Aironet 3602I IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 8 x Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports - 10 Pack
AIRONET 11N CAP 10AP W/CLEANAIR 4X4:3SS MODULATION INT A REGDOMAIN
Cisco 9226.22 USD
MSX6001FR 18PORT FDR LEAF FOR SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH ROHS6
MSX6001FR 18PORT FDR LEAF FOR SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH ROHS6
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 9207.97 USD
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 250KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 250KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 9201.56 USD
Raritan Paragon II 64 Ports KVM console - 64 Computer(s)
UMT1664 STACKING UNIT FOR EXPANSION ONLY
Raritan 9156.79 USD
HP P2000 G3 SAN Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Serial ATA Controller - 24 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel, iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable
MSA P2000 G3 FC ISCSI DC SFF ARRAY SB
Hewlett-Packard 9108.62 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1200KVA
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1200KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 9078.42 USD
HP Smart Buy SN3000B 16GB 24-Port/24-Port Active Fibre Channel Switch
SMART BUY SN3000B 24/24 FC SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 9037.51 USD
Eaton 9170+ Rackmount UPS 15 to 18 kVA UPS - 8 Minute Full Load - 15kVA
PW9170+ BNDL 12-SLOT 15KVA UPS HDWD 5 PWR MOD 10BAT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 9008.16 USD
WD Arkeia R220 Network Backup for Business - Intel Xeon - 6 x Total Bays - 4 TB HDD - 16 GB RAM - SCSI - RAID Supported - 2 x USB Ports
WD ARKEIA R220 4TB APPL 2TB USABLE STORAGE BACKUP
Western Digital 8988.82 USD
NEO 400S 48SLOT LTO6 FC IBM TAPE DRIVE
NEO 400S 48SLOT LTO6 FC IBM TAPE DRIVE
Overland Storage 8966.31 USD
Cisco 3925 Integrated Service Router - 3 Ports - 13 Slots - Rack-mountable
VPN ISM MODULE HSEC BNDL FOR 3925 ISR PLATFORM
Cisco 8951.48 USD
Eaton Powerware PW9355, 10kVA Tower UPS - 8 Minute Full Load - 10kVA
PW9355 32 BATT 2 HIGH 10 KVA 9KW 208/208
Eaton Electrical Inc. 8939.2 USD
Cisco 3945 Integrated Services Router - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 4 x PVDM, 5 x Services Module, 4 x HWIC, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
3945 SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PAK
Cisco 8886.51 USD
HP E8212 zlt Switch Chassis - Manageable - 12 x Expansion Slots
E8212 ZL SWITCH W/ PREMIUM SW
Hewlett-Packard 8840.34 USD
Cisco 3945 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 5 x Services Module - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
3945 VOICE BUNDLE PVDM3-64 UC LICENSE PAK
Cisco 8824.84 USD
HP P2000 G3 SAN Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Serial ATA Controller - 12 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel, iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable
MSA P2000 G3 FC ISCSI DC LFF ARRAY SB
Hewlett-Packard 8824.2 USD
AVOCENT MATRIX 32PORTS CATX
AVOCENT MATRIX 32PORTS CATX
Avocent 8824.03 USD
HP ProLiant DL560 G8 686785-001 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-4610 2.4GHz - 4 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 6Gb/s SAS
DL560 GEN8 E5-4610 2P 32GB US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 8773.11 USD
IBM System x 8722B1U 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-4610 2.40 GHz - 4 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported Contr
SYSTEM X3750 M4 2X2.40G 16GB 2U
IBM 8770.35 USD
Powerware PW9155 15 kVA 64 Battery (3-high) - 13 Minute Full Load - 15kVA
PW9155 15KVA HW IN/OUT 3HIGH 64 BATT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 8743.23 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 642105-001 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2665 2.4GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/768 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI
PROLIANT DL380P GEN8 E5-2665 2.40G 20MB 2P 32GB 2U RM HPM SVR
Hewlett-Packard 8706.14 USD
SWITCHX FDR 36 QSFP PORT 1 PWR SUP PSU SIDE AIRFLOW
SWITCHX FDR 36 QSFP PORT 1 PWR SUP PSU SIDE AIRFLOW
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 8650.78 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48PF-E Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3560-X 48PORT GBE FULL POE IP SVCS
Cisco 8637.71 USD
Cisco Aironet 3502E IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10 Pack
802.11A/G/N CTRLR-BASED 10APS W/CLEANAIR EXT A REG DOMAIN
Cisco 8610.1 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 3750G-48PS Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
CATALYST 3750 48PORT WEB MNG DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 8505.09 USD
SWITCHX BASED FDR-10 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP SHORT MNGD CONNECTOR
SWITCHX BASED FDR-10 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP SHORT MNGD CONNECTOR
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 8484.61 USD
KEMP LoadMaster 3600 Server Load Balancer - 8 RJ-45 - 1 Gbps - Gigabit Ethernet
LOADMASTER 3600 LOAD BALANCER 8XGBE 3.4GBPS 5000 SSL TPS ASIC
Kemp Technologies 8411.54 USD
HP E8206-44G-PoE+/2XG-SFP+ v2 zl Switch Chassis - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports
E8206-44G-POE+/2XG V2 ZL SW W/ PRM SW US-ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
Hewlett-Packard 8411.27 USD
HP 5830AF-48G Switch with 1 Interface Slot - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 48 x RJ-45 - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
A5830AF-48G 48PORT MANAGED 10/100/1000 ENET SWITCH W/1 SLOT
Hewlett-Packard 8404.96 USD
QNAP TS-EC1679U-SAS-RP 16-bay SAS/SATA-enabled Unified Storage - Intel Xeon E3-1245 v2 3.40 GHz - 16 x Total Bays - 8 GB RAM - 6Gb/s SAS, Serial ATA/600 - RAID
ISCSI NAS SAS/SATA 3U E3-1245V2 3.4GHZ QC 8GB 16BAY 6GBP/S
QNAP 8395.27 USD
SonicWALL NSA 4600 Network Security Appliance - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
UPG 3YR NSA 4600 SECURE PLUS SECURE PLUS
Sonicwall 8380.39 USD
HP A5800-48G Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
A5800-48G SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 8335.14 USD
OCZ Technology Z-Drive R4 C CM88 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card
1.6TB Z DRIVE R4 SSD PCI EXPRESS CM88 MLC
OCZ TECHNOLOGY 8333.38 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T40+ LTO-6 HH FC, 40 slots - 100 TB (Native) / 250 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel - Network (RJ-45)
100/250TBSTORAGELIBRARY T40+ LTO6 HH FC 1DR/40SLOTS 4U
Tandberg Data Corp. 8327.55 USD
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48PST-L Ethernet Switch - 50 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports
Catalyst 2960 48 Port 3 Pack
Cisco 8307.29 USD
Socket 7Xi Handheld Bar Code Reader - Wireless - Bluetooth - Imager
BT CHS 7XI 2D APPLE CERTIFIED 20BULK
Socket Communications 8265.83 USD
APC Modular Battery Replacement Service - Business Hour - On-site - Installation - Physical Service
MODULAR BATTERY REPLACEMENT SVC 4 X SYBT4 CUST PAY FREIGHT
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 8239.31 USD
HP StorageWorks P2000 G3 DAS Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Controller - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
P2000 G3 SAS MSA DUAL CNTRL SFF ARRAY
Hewlett-Packard 8195.5 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1000KVA
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 1000KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 8166.32 USD
Coyote Point - E450GX E-Commerce Load Balancer - 12 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
E450GX ADV LOAD BALANCER 12 GIGE SSL INCL 1YR SUP 8X5
Coyote Point 8138.66 USD
WatchGuard XCS 580 and 1-Yr Email Security Bundle - Content Security - 3 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
XCS 580 3Y EMAIL SECURITY BNDL INCLUDES APPLIANCE AND EMAIL SUITE
Watchguard Technologies 8126.61 USD
IBM 44X1920 Brocade Fibre Channel Switch - 20 Ports - 8.50 Gbps
BROCADE 20PORT 8GB SAN SWITCH MODULE FOR BLADECENTER
IBM 8101.06 USD
HP P2000 G3 SAN Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Serial ATA Controller - 12 x Total Bays - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable
MSA P2000 G3 10G ISCSI DC LFF ARRAY SB
Hewlett-Packard 8090.73 USD
Cisco 3945 Integrated Services Router - 4 x PVDM, 4 x HWIC, 5 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network
3945 W/3 GE 4 EHWIC 4 DSP 4 SM 256MB CF 1GB DRAM IPB
Cisco 8025.88 USD
Cisco Nexus 2000 Fabric Extender
NEXUS 2232PP WITH 16 FET
Cisco 8022.11 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3560-X 48PORT GBE POE IP SVCS
Cisco 8021.09 USD
AVOCENT MergePoint Unity MPU8032DAC Digital KVM Switch - 32 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 8 Remote User(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 3 x USB - Rack-mountable
32PORT 8USER DIGITAL KVM PATHS DUAL AC POWER SUPPLY
Avocent 8010.83 USD
IBM BladeCenter 7873D1U Blade Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E7-8867L 2.13 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RA
RR BLADECENTER HX5 XEON E78867L 10C 2.13G 8GB 100GB
IBM 8006.49 USD
Powerware PW9155 12 kVA 64 Battery (3-high) - 18 Minute Full Load - 12kVA
PW9155 12KVA HW IN/OUT 3HIGH 64 BATT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 8000.96 USD
CFP-SM-ADD CERTIFIBER PRO SM MODULES ADD O ON KIT
CFP-SM-ADD CERTIFIBER PRO SM MODULES ADD O ON KIT
Fluke Networks 8000 USD
Netgear ProSafe XSM7224S Layer 3 Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 4 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 24 x Expansion Slots - 10GBase-T
PROSAFE 24PORT MANAGED L2 STACKABLE SWITCH 10GB
Netgear 7999 USD
Fluke Networks OneTouch AT Network Assistant - 1 x USB - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Wireless LAN
ONETOUCH AT LAN FIBER WLAN
Fluke Networks 7995 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 100KVA 100
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 100KVA 100
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7988.71 USD
HP 2040 SAN Array - 6Gb/s SAS Controller - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 2U Rack-mountable
SMART BUY MSA 2040 SAN DC LFF STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 7985.94 USD
Quantum Scalar i40 LSC14-CH5N-228H Tape Library - 2 x Drive/40 x Slot - LTO-5
SCALAR I40 PREMIUM LIBRARY LTO5 2DR/40SLOT
Quantum 7974.35 USD
Eaton BladeUPS ZC121P060100000 12kVA Rack-mountable UPS - 4.8 Minute Full Load - 12kVA - SNMP Manageable
BLADEUPS 12KVA 208V CONNECTS W/ PARALLEL CORD
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7947.73 USD
BLADEUPS 400V UPS W/IEC 309-32A 5W IN/5W OUT
BLADEUPS 400V UPS W/IEC 309-32A 5W IN/5W OUT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7947.73 USD
Eaton BladeUPS 12000W Rack-mountable UPS - 12000W - 4.8 Minute Full Load - 6
BLADEUPS 400V UPS W/PARALLEL CORD
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7947.73 USD
Eaton BladeUPS ZC1212200100000 12kVA Rack-mountable UPS - 4.8 Minute Full Load - 12kVA - SNMP Manageable
EC309-60 BLADEUPS 12KVA RM 208V HARDWIRED 5 OUT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7947.73 USD
Avocent UMG 2000 Infrastructure Management Equipment
UMG 2000 40P 256SP 8SRL 1000DP
Avocent 7941.97 USD
Eaton BladeUPS ZC1212600100000 12kVA Rack-mountable UPS - 4.8 Minute Full Load - 12kVA - SNMP Manageable
EC309-60 BLADEUPS 12KVA RM 208V HARDWIRED 4 OUT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7914.88 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-S Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3850 48PORT FULL POE IP BASE
Cisco 7907.44 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48PF-S Stackable Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Network Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T
CATALYST 3750X 48PORT FULL POE IP BASE
Cisco 7907.12 USD
FE 7KVA 120V 12MIN HARDWIRED DVR
FE 7KVA 120V 12MIN HARDWIRED DVR
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7894.31 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T40+ LTO-6 HH SAS, 40 slots - 1 x Drive/40 x Slot - LTO-6
100/250TB STORAGELIBRARY T40+ LTO6 HH SAS 1DR/40SLOTS 4U
Tandberg Data Corp. 7893.58 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-12S-E Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 13 x Expansion Slots
Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP
Cisco 7884.01 USD
HP B-Series 8-24-Port SAN Switch Power Pack+ Upgrade LTU (T5521A)
B-SERIES 8-24 PORT PWR PK+ UPG LTU
Hewlett-Packard 7881.16 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 4220 2U 12-Bay 12x3TB Enterprise Drives w/ 2x 10GbE - 12 x Total Bays - 36 TB HDD - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 4220X 12x3TB Ent
Netgear 7871.08 USD
HP StorageWorks P2000 G3 DAS Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Controller - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
P2000 G3 SAS MSA DUAL CNTRL LFF ARRAY
Hewlett-Packard 7849.35 USD
HP StorageWorks P2000 G3 SAN Array - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable
P2000 G3 ISCSI MSA 2-CNTRL LFF ARRAY
Hewlett-Packard 7849.35 USD
QDR FABRIC BOARD
QDR FABRIC BOARD
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 7821.35 USD
Eaton BladeUPS ZC1212000100000 12kVA Rack-mountable UPS - 4.8 Minute Full Load - 12kVA - SNMP Manageable
PW BLADEUPS 12KW/12KVA 208V IN HW IN & OUT SEPARATE REMOTE PWR MOD
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7816.3 USD
Panasonic PT-DZ680UK DLP Projector - 1080p - HDTV - 16:10 - F/1.7 - 2 - NTSC, PAL, SECAM - 1920 x 1200 - WUXGA - 2,000:1 - 6000 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Fast Ethern
PT-DZ680UK DLP WUXGA 2000:1 6000 LUMENS DUAL LAMP BLACK
Panasonic 7807.83 USD
Eaton 9170+ Rackmount UPS 12 to18 kVA UPS - 8 Minute Full Load - 12kVA
PW9170+ 12KVA EXP 18K 12-SLOT HDWD IN (3) L14-30R (3)L6-30R
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7803.3 USD
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 200KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 200KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7759.86 USD
4036 1U 36 PORT QDR SWITCH DUAL PS REVERSE AIR FLOW
4036 1U 36 PORT QDR SWITCH DUAL PS REVERSE AIR FLOW
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 7749.82 USD
Mellanox Grid Director 4036 InfiniBand Switch - 36 Ports - 40 Gbps
GRID DIRECTOR 4036 1U ENCL 36PORT 40GB/S QDR EDGE SW
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 7749.82 USD
Eaton Powerware FERRUPS 7000VA Tower UPS - 7000VA/5000W - 12 Minute Full Load - Hardwired
FE 7KVA 208/120V 12MIN HARDWIRED DVR
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7739.73 USD
Eaton Powerware FERRUPS 7000VA Tower UPS - 7000VA/5000W - 12 Minute Full Load
FERRUPS 7KVA/5KW UPS 240/120V INT BATT HW IN/OUT DVR
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7739.73 USD
Cisco Nexus 3048 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
NEXUS 3048TP-1GBE 1RU 48PORT 1GBE AND 4PORT 10GBE NO PWR SUP/FAN
Cisco 7713.42 USD
HP D2700 DAS Array - 10 x HDD Installed - 10 TB Installed HDD Capacity - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Controller - 25 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
D2700 W/10TB SAS 7.2K RPM 6GB/S SFF 2PORT MDL HDD BNDL
Hewlett-Packard 7709.01 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c G8 724082-B21 Blade Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 2.5GHz - 2 Processor Support - 64 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supp
E5-2670 V2 2P 64GB FOR BL460C GEN8 SVR
Hewlett-Packard 7701.46 USD
Promise VessRAID 1840f SAN Array - 8 x HDD Installed - 16 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Network (RJ-45) - USB - Fibre Channel,
RAID SATA 3U/16BAY FC-SAS 8G REDUNDANT PSU W/ 8 2TB SATA DRIVES
Promise Technology 7674.78 USD
Powerware PW9155 10 kVA 64 Battery (3-high) - 22 Minute Full Load - 10kVA
PW9155 10KVA HW IN/OUT 3HIGH 64 BATT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7657.69 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 62-86KW
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 62-86KW
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7632.36 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 1100KVA UPS
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 1100KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7616.02 USD
Panasonic PT-DZ680ULK DLP Projector - 1080p - HDTV - 16:10 - NTSC, PAL, SECAM - 1920 x 1200 - WUXGA - 2,000:1 - 6000 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Fast Ethernet - 750 W
PT-DZ680ULK DLP WUXGA 2000:1 6000 LUMENS DUAL LAMP NO LENS BLACK
Panasonic 7606.59 USD
Panasonic PT-DZ680ULS DLP Projector - 1080p - HDTV - 16:10 - NTSC, PAL, SECAM - 1920 x 1200 - WUXGA - 2,000:1 - 6000 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Fast Ethernet - 750 W
PT-DZ680ULS DLP WUXGA 6000 LUMENS DUAL LAMP NO LENS SILVER
Panasonic 7606.59 USD
HP StorageWorks D2600 DAS Array - 6 x HDD Installed - 18 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
D2600 W/18TB 6X3TB SAS 7.2K RPM 6GB/S LFF 2PORT MDL HDD BNDL
Hewlett-Packard 7601.43 USD
Panasonic PT-DZ680US DLP Projector - 1080p - HDTV - 16:10 - F/1.7 - 2 - NTSC, PAL, SECAM - 1920 x 1200 - WUXGA - 2,000:1 - 6000 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Fast Ethern
PT-DZ680US DLP WUXGA 2000:1 6000 LUMENS DUAL LAMP SILVER
Panasonic 7579.54 USD
EMC1000 Business Video Conferencing Solution
EMC1000 VIDEOCONFERENCING MCU 10 SD
AVER INFORMATION, INC. 7579.1 USD
Quantum Scalar i40/i80 Tape Drive Module, LTO-6, Fibre Channel - LTO-6 - 2.50 TB (Native)/6.25 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel
SCALAR I40/I80 TAPE DRIVE MOD LTO6 8GB NATIVE FIBRE CHANNEL
Quantum 7527.5 USD
Eaton 9170+ UPS 12KVA Expandable to 18KVA Bundle
The Eaton 9170+ UPS 12KVA Expandable to 18KVA Bundle is uniquely designed to meet the ever-changing needs of customers with applications such as data centers, networks, and call centers. Built for glo ...
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7513.13 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 90KVA 100 &/OR PDU
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 90KVA 100 &/OR PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7510.32 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 642106-001 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/768 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (
PROLIANT DL380P GEN8 E5-2650 2.0G 20MB 2P 32GB 2U RM HPM SVR
Hewlett-Packard 7510.1 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 704558-001 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 2.6GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RA
DL380P GEN8 E5-2650 V2 768GB 25SFF
Hewlett-Packard 7510.1 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 3220 (12-Bay) - Intel Core i3 i3-3220 3.30 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 48 TB HDD (12 x 4 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 3220 12x4TB Ent
Netgear 7505.62 USD
18PORT FDR-10 LEAF FOR SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH ROHS6
18PORT FDR-10 LEAF FOR SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH ROHS6
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 7502.96 USD
Overland OV-LXE101614 LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Drive - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel1H Height
NEO 2000E 1-LTO5 FC IBM TAPE DRIVE
Overland Storage 7471.74 USD
HP ProLiant DL560 G8 697608-S01 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-4617 2.9GHz - 4 Processor Support - 64 GB Standard - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 6Gb/s SAS
SMART BUY DL560 GEN8 E5-4617 US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 7452.69 USD
Eaton Powerware UPS Battery Cabinet with 16 BAT-0050 - Spill Proof, Maintenance Free Valve-regulated Lead Acid (VRLA)
BATTERY PACK FOR FERRUPS 4/3 5/7 REQUIRES 20AMP CHRGR IN UPS
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7440.6 USD
Xerox DocuMate 4799 Sheetfed Scanner - 24-bit Color - 8-bit Grayscale - USB
XEROX DOCUMATE 4799 SCANNER DUPL 100PPM A3 ADF ISISTWAIN
Visioneer, Inc 7438.24 USD
Trade Up to WatchGuard XTM 810 and 1-yr Security Bundle - 10 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
TRADE UP TO XTM 810 W/ 1YR SECURITY BUNDLE
Watchguard Technologies 7405.09 USD
HP P2000 G3 SAN Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Serial ATA Controller - 24 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 2U Rack-mountable
SMART BUY MSA P2000 G3 FC DC SFF ARRAY
Hewlett-Packard 7402.15 USD
Cisco 7L-E Supervisor Engine - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) , 1 x Secure Digital (SD) Card , 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+
CATALYST 4500E SERIES SUPERVISOR LE 520GBPS
Cisco 7398.56 USD
Quantum Scalar i40 LSC14-CH6J-119H Tape Library - 1 x Drive/25 x Slot - LTO-6
SCALAR I40 LIBRARY LTO6 1DR/ 25SLOT 8GB
Quantum 7390.52 USD
WatchGuard XTM 535 Network Security Appliance - Application Security - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop, Rack-mountable
XTM 535 3YR UTM BNDL INCLUDES APPLIANCE AND UTM SUITE
Watchguard Technologies 7374.97 USD
SonicWALL NSA 5600 Network Security Appliance - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
NSA 5600 HIGH AVAILABILITY AVAILABILITY
Sonicwall 7370.58 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 1000KVA UPS
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 1000KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7347.95 USD
Powerware PW9155 15 kVA 32 Battery (2-high) - 4 Minute Full Load - 15kVA
PW9155 15KVA HW IN/OUT 2HIGH 32 BATT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7344.37 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3650 48PORT FULL POE 2X10G UPLINK IP BASE
Cisco 7342.96 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 36-61KW
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 36-61KW
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7341.42 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c G8 666158-B21 Blade Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2660 2.2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 64 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (
PROLIANT BL460C GEN8 E5-2660 2.20G 20MB 2P 64GB P220I
Hewlett-Packard 7337.88 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48P-S Stackable Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP
Cisco 7320.87 USD
Eaton EBC-72 Extended Battery Cabinet
9355 BATTERY CABINET W/ 72 BATTERIES 4-STR LINE MAT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 7310.78 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c G8 724083-B21 Blade Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 2.2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 64 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supp
E5-2660 V2 2P 64GB FOR BL460C GEN8 SVR
Hewlett-Packard 7270.9 USD
WatchGuard XTM 545 Security Appliance - Application Security - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
TRADE UP XTM 545 3YR UTM BNDL INCLUDES APPLIANCE AND UTM SUITE
Watchguard Technologies 7264.37 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Cataylst 3750E-48PD Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CAT 3750E 48PORT 10/100/1000 DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 7191.72 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX 64KW WITH PDU/XR
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX 64KW WITH PDU/XR
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7179.05 USD
18 PORT QDR LINE BOARD
18 PORT QDR LINE BOARD
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 7149.96 USD
HP ProLiant DL360p G8 646904-001 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Supported
PROLIANT DL360P GEN8 E5-2650 2.0G 20MB 2P 32GB 1U RM PERF SVR
Hewlett-Packard 7127.38 USD
HP P2000 G3 SAN Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Serial ATA Controller - 12 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 2U Rack-mountable
SMART BUY MSA P2000 G3 FC DC LFF ARRAY
Hewlett-Packard 7110.26 USD
INFINISCALE IV QDR 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP CHASSIS MANAGED PPC405EXR
INFINISCALE IV QDR 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP CHASSIS MANAGED PPC405EXR
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 7106.12 USD
Mellanox InfiniScale IV IS5030 InfiniBand Switch - 36 Ports - 40 Gbps
INFINISCALE IV QDR 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP CHASSIS MANAGED PPC405EXR
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 7106.12 USD
Mellanox InfiniScale IV IS5030 InfiniBand Switch - 36 Ports - 40 Gbps
INFINISCALE IV 36PORT QSFP MANAGED QDR INFINIBAND SW 1 PWR SUP
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 7106.12 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3560X 48PORT GBE DATA IP SVCS
Cisco 7096.02 USD
Raritan Dominion DKX2-464 64-Port KVM over IP Switch - 64 x 4, 1 - 64 x RJ-45 Keyboard/Mouse/Video
64PORT 1-LOCAL 4-REMOTE USERS DOMINION KXII VIRTUAL MEDIA
Raritan 7092.45 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX
CATALYST 3750V2 48PORT 10/100 POE + 4 SFP ENHANCED IMAGE
Cisco 7088.1 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 225KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 225KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7059.17 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 160 OR 200KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 160 OR 200KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7059.17 USD
SWITCHX FDR10 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP PSU TO CONNECTOR SIDE AIRFLOW
SWITCHX FDR10 36PORT QSFP 1 PWR SUP PSU TO CONNECTOR SIDE AIRFLOW
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 7047.29 USD
HGST Ultrastar 15K600 0B23663-20PK 600 GB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - SAS - 15000 rpm - 64 MB Buffer - Hot Swappable - 20 Pack
20PK 600GB ULTRASTAR 15K600 SAS 15000 RPM
HGST 7036.8 USD
Brainboxes VX-001 1 Port RS-232 Serial Express Card - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial
1PORT EXPRESSCARD RS232 QTY OF 100
Brainboxes 7010.86 USD
Cisco Aironet 2602E IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 10 Pack
11N CAP 10APS W/ CLEANAIR 3X4 3SS MOD EXT A REGDOMAIN
Cisco 7002.91 USD
Fluke Networks OneTouch AT Network Assistant - 1 x USB - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair
ONETOUCH AT LAN FIBER CAPTURE ADV TESTS
Fluke Networks 6995 USD
IBM 800 GB 2.5" Internal Solid State Drive - SAS - Hot Swappable
800GB SAS 2.5IN MLC HS ENTERPRISE SSD
IBM 6990.8 USD
Synology RS10613xs+ Network Storage Server - 3.30 GHz - 10 x Total Bays - 8 GB RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) - RAID Supported - 4 x USB Ports
Synology RackStation RS10613xs
SYNOLOGY 6977.91 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24P-E Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3850 24PORT POE IP SERVICES
Cisco 6973.12 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3750-X 24PORT GBE POE IP SVCS
Cisco 6972.91 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 80KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 80KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6948.02 USD
APC On Site Service - 2 Year - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
2YR EXTENDED WARR ONSITE FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 80KVA 80 AND/OR PDU
APC - American Power Company 6948.02 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 800KVA
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 800KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6924.05 USD
Cisco N55-M8P8FP Expansion Module - 8 x SFP+ , 8 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
8PORT NEXUS 5500 MODULE 10GBE ENET FCOE+8P 8/4/2/1G FC
Cisco 6906.81 USD
Cisco 16-Port Unified Port Expansion Module - 16 x Expansion Slot
NEXUS 5500 UNIFIED PORTS MODULE 16PORT
Cisco 6906.77 USD
Cisco Air CT2504 Wireless LAN Controller - 4 x Network (RJ-45)
2504 WLAN Controller w/ 50 AP
Cisco 6906.73 USD
OCZ Technology Z-Drive R4 R RM84 1.20 TB Solid State Drive - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card
Z-Drive R4 RM84 HH 1.2T SSD
OCZ TECHNOLOGY 6876.7 USD
SonicWALL NSA 4600 Network Security Appliance - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
UPG 2YR NSA 4600 SECURE PLUS SECURE PLUS
Sonicwall 6829.84 USD
SonicWALL NSA 4600 TotalSecure (1-Year) - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
1YR NSA 4600 TOTALSECURE TOTALSECURE
Sonicwall 6829.84 USD
20PK 4TB ULTRASTAR 7K4000 SATA 7200 RPM 64MB 3.5IN 25.4MM 8.0 512N
20PK 4TB ULTRASTAR 7K4000 SATA 7200 RPM 64MB 3.5IN 25.4MM 8.0 512N
Hitachi 6804.07 USD
HGST 4 TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - SATA - 5700 rpm - 64 MB Buffer - 20 Pack
20PK 4TB MEGASCALE 4000 SATA 5700 RPM 64MB 3.5IN 25.4MM COOLSPIN
HGST 6804.07 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 5000/5500 81-130KVA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 5000/5500 81-130KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6796.55 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 70KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 70KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6792.2 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 3750G-48TS-S Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountab
CATALYST 3750 48PT 10/100/1000T DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 6772.18 USD
Powerware PW9155 12 kVA 32 Battery (2-high) - 6 Minute Full Load - 12kVA
PW9155 12KVA HW IN/OUT 2HIGH 32 BATT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 6759.28 USD
Cisco ATM OC-3 Network Module - 1 x OC-3 - 1 x SFP
ATM OC3 MODULE WITH SINGLE POM (SFP) SLOT
Cisco 6715.09 USD
XEROX DOCUMATE 4799 SF COLOR DUPL 100PPM/200IPM W/ VRS BASIC
XEROX DOCUMATE 4799 SF COLOR DUPL 100PPM/200IPM W/ VRS BASIC
Visioneer, Inc 6694.03 USD
Raritan Dominion KX II DKX2-832 Digital KVM Switch - 32 x 8, 1 - 32 x RJ-45 Keyboard/Mouse/Video - 1U - Rack-mountable
32PORT 8U IP DOMINION KX 1 LOCAL VIRTUAL MEDIA DUAL POWER
Raritan 6693.77 USD
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 100 TO 250KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
1YR EXT WARR NBD FOR SY 100 TO 250KVA UPS 2 XR FRAMES AND PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6672.33 USD
Cisco 3925 Integrated Services Router - 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 3 x Services Module, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
3925 VOICE BUNDLE PVDM3-64 UC LICENSE PAK
Cisco 6666.89 USD
Wyse Premium Support Silver - 25 Incident(s) - 8 x 5 - Technical - Electronic Service
SILVER PREMIUM SUPPORT
Wyse Licensing & Services 6665.87 USD
Powerware PW9155 8 kVA 64 Battery (3-high) - 29 Minute Full Load - 8kVA
PW9155 8KVA HW IN/OUT 3HIGH 64 BATT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 6662.56 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 4220 2U 12-Bay 12x2TB Enterprise Drives w/ 2x 10GbE - 12 x Total Bays - 24 TB HDD - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 4220X 12x2TB Ent
Netgear 6654.98 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 4220 2U 12-Bay 6x4TB Enterprise Drives w/ 2x 10GbE - 12 x Total Bays - 24 TB HDD - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 4220X 6x4TB Ent
Netgear 6617.18 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 60KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 60KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6613.49 USD
HP ProLiant 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2690 v2 3 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/768 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 6Gb/s SA
SMART BUY DL380P G8 E5-2690V2 2P SFF SVR
Hewlett-Packard 6524.57 USD
Avocent AMIQ-USB32 KVM Cable Adapter - 32 Pack - HD-15 Male VGA - Type A Male USB, RJ-45 Female Network
32PK USB SYSTEM INTERFACE MODULE BUNDLED
Avocent 6522.72 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48T-S Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP
Cisco 6476.77 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750X-48T-S Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP
Cisco 6476.17 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP
Cisco 6468.41 USD
Promise Vess A2200 Network Video Recorder - Network Video Recorder - H.264, MPEG, JPEG Formats - 3 TB Hard Drive
RAID 6 STORAGE APPLIANCE SYSTEM REDUNDANT PSU W/6X3TB SATA HDDS
Promise Technology 6462.81 USD
SonicWALL TotalSecure NSA 4500 Security Appliance - 6 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
NSA 4500 TOTALSECURE 1YR
Sonicwall 6453.75 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3850 48PORT FULL POE LAN BASE
Cisco 6439.85 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48PF-L Stackable Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
CATALYST 3750X 48PORT FULL POE LAN BASE
Cisco 6439.61 USD
APC Modular Battery Replacement Service - Business Hour - On-site - Installation - Physical Service
MODULAR BATTERY REPLACEMENT SVC 3 X SYBT4 CUSTOMER PAYS FREIGHT
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6431.98 USD
Mellanox SwitchX SX1012 Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 12 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable
12PORT WEB MNG 100/1000 ENET QSFP 40/56GBE 2PS STACKABLE SWITCH
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 6428.96 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3650 48PORT FULL POE 4X1G UPLINK IP BASE
Cisco 6418.07 USD
Cisco Aironet 2602I IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10 Pack
AIRONET 2600 11N 450MB 2.4GHZ & 5GHZ AES INTEGRATED ANT 4DBI 10 AP
Cisco 6416.48 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T40+ LTO-6 HH FC, 24 slots - 1 x Drive/24 x Slot - LTO-6
60/150TB STORAGELIBRARY T40+ LTO6 HH FC 1DR/24SLOTS 4U
Tandberg Data Corp. 6413.9 USD
IBM System x 7914DDU 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2620 2 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - 1.20 TB HDD - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supp
SYSTEM X3550 M4 2X2G
IBM 6410.45 USD
Avocent AMX5000 KVM Switch - 32 x 8 - 32 x RJ-45 - 1U - Rack-mountable
32PORT 8USER MATRIX MX5000 KVM SWITCH RM W/ AMWORKS SW
Avocent 6406.25 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 50KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 50KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6397.73 USD
Kodak i4200 Sheetfed Scanner - USB
I4200 SCANNER 100PPM USB 2.0 500 SHEET ELEVATOR FEEDER
Kodak 6394.24 USD
IBM 46X2682 Drive Enclosure - Internal - Fibre Channel Controller
LTO5 ULTRIUM FIBRE CHANNEL DRIVE
IBM 6393.8 USD
HP StorageWorks D2600 Hard Drive Array - 6 x HDD Installed - 12 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - 2U Rack-mountable
D2600 2TB 6G SAS LFF MDL 12TB BUNDLE
Hewlett-Packard 6375.84 USD
Canon imageFORMULA DR-G1130 Sheetfed Scanner - 24-bit Color - 8-bit Grayscale - USB
DR-G1130 FB CLR DUPLEX 100PPM/ 200IPM USB 2.0 A4 600DPI ISIS/TWAIN
Canon USA 6344.07 USD
AVOCENT MergePoint Unity MPU4032DAC Digital KVM Switch - 32 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 4 Remote User(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 5 x USB - Rack-mountable
32PORT 4USER DIGITAL KVM PATHS DUAL AC POWER SUPPLY
Avocent 6334.26 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 3560 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
CATALYST 3560 48PORT WEB MNG DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 6328.37 USD
Eaton FERRUPS 5300VA Tower UPS, 120V - 5300VA/3700W - 20 Minute Full Load - Hardwired
FE 5.3KVA 120V 20MIN HARDWIRED DVR
Eaton Electrical Inc. 6292.42 USD
HP P2000 G3 DAS Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Serial ATA Controller - 12 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
SMART BUY MSA P2000 G3 SAS DC LFF ARRAY
Hewlett-Packard 6279.48 USD
HP P2000 G3 NAS Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Serial ATA Controller - 12 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - Network (RJ-45) - 2U Rack-mountable
SMART BUY MSA P2000 G3 ISCSI DC LFF ARRAY
Hewlett-Packard 6279.48 USD
XTEND SAN ISCSI INIATOR FOR MAC 100 SEAT LICENSE
XTEND SAN ISCSI INIATOR FOR MAC 100 SEAT LICENSE
ATTO Technology 6277.82 USD
HP 5406 8p 10GBASE-T 8p 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Switch with Premium Software - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable
5406 8PORT 10GT 8PORT 10GE SWITCH AND PSW
Hewlett-Packard 6244.86 USD
Panasonic SOLID SHINE PT-RZ475U DLP Projector - 1080p - HDTV - 16:9 - 1.8 - PAL, SECAM, NTSC - 1920 x 1080 - Full HD - 20,000:1 - 3000 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Ethe
PT-DZ475U SHORT-THROW 13000LM SOLID SHINE PROJECTOR DIGITAL LINK
Panasonic 6244.53 USD
Transition Networks TN-XFP-ZR XFP Optical Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ZR
10GBASE-ZR/10G FIBRE CHANNEL XFP 1550NM LC 80KM
Transition Networks 6241.87 USD
Promise VessRAID 1840i SAN Array - 8 x HDD Installed - 16 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Network (RJ-45) - USB - iSCSI - 3U Rack
RAID SATA 3U/16BAY ISCSI-SAS REDUNDANT PSU W/ 8 2TB SATA DRIVES
Promise Technology 6222.96 USD
Coyote Point E370LX Server Load Balancer - 6 RJ-45 - 1 Gbps - Gigabit Ethernet
E370GX LOAD BALANCER WITH 1YR BASIC SUPPORT & WARRANTY
Coyote Point 6191.37 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C4510R+E Chassis - Manageable - 10 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 4510R+E SERIES 10SLOT CHASSIS 48GBPS FAN NO POWER SUPPLY
Cisco 6185.35 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 150 OR 180KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 150 OR 180KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6184.13 USD
Eaton Powerware UPS Battery Cabinet with 12 BAT-0122 - Spill Proof, Maintenance Free Valve-regulated Lead Acid (VRLA)
FE4.3-7KVA BATT CAB 12XBAT-0122 EXTERNAL CAB
Eaton Electrical Inc. 6181.77 USD
HP StorageWorks MSL4048 Tape Library - 0 x Drive/48 x Slot
MSL4048 0DR 4U RM TAPE LIBRARY
Hewlett-Packard 6176.83 USD
HP E5406-44G-PoE+/2XG-SFP+ v2 zl Switch Chassis - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports
E5406-44G-POE+/2XG-SFP+ V2 ZL SW W/ PREMIUM SW
Hewlett-Packard 6174 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 28-35KW
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 28-35KW
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6173.25 USD
Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Ethernet Module - 1 x 10GBase-ER
10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUP
Cisco 6166.24 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX
CATALYST 3750V2 48PORT 10/100 +4 SFP ENHANCED IMAGE
Cisco 6163.05 USD
Layer 3 Enterprise Services Package for Nexus 5500
LAYER3 LICENSE FOR NEXUS 5500 SERIES
Cisco 6160.32 USD
Cisco 3925 Integrated Services Router - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x Services Module, 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
3925 SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PAK
Cisco 6159.17 USD
Cisco WSA S370 Web Security Appliance with Software - Rack-mountable
WSA S370 WEB SECURITY APPL WITH SW
Cisco 6151.35 USD
IronPort ESA C370 Email Security Appliance with Software - Email Security - 4 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
ESA C370 EMAIL SECURITY APPL WITH SW
Cisco 6150.15 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 600KVA
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 600KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6146 USD
OCZ Technology Z-Drive R4 C CM84 1.20 TB Solid State Drive - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card
1.2TB Z DRIVE R4 SSD PCI EXPRESS CM84 MLC
OCZ TECHNOLOGY 6137.49 USD
FE 5.3KVA 208/120V 20MIN HARDWIRED DVR
FE 5.3KVA 208/120V 20MIN HARDWIRED DVR
Eaton Electrical Inc. 6137.29 USD
4200 NEXT GEN THREAT PREVENTION APPL WITH 11BLADES
4200 NEXT GEN THREAT PREVENTION APPL WITH 11BLADES
CheckPoint Zonelabs 6119.49 USD
HP E3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
3800-48G-POE+-4SFP+ 48PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 6117.86 USD
Cisco PVDM3-256 256-channel high-density voice and video DSP module
256-CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY VOICE & VIDEO DSP MODULE SPARE
Cisco 6104.59 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 40KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 40KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 6098.05 USD
INFINISCALE IV 36PORT QSFP QDR INFINIBAND 1 POWER SUPPLY
INFINISCALE IV 36PORT QSFP QDR INFINIBAND 1 POWER SUPPLY
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 6088.65 USD
INFINISCALE IV QDR 36 QSFP 1 PWR SUP PSU SIDE TO SIDE AIRFLOW
INFINISCALE IV QDR 36 QSFP 1 PWR SUP PSU SIDE TO SIDE AIRFLOW
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 6088.65 USD
HP 1/8 G2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 Fibre Channel Tape Autoloader - 1 x Drive/8 x Slot - LTO-5
1/8 G2 LTO5 3000 FC AUTOLOADER
Hewlett-Packard 6087.7 USD
Mitsubishi UD8900U DLP Projector - 1125p - HDTV - 16:10 - F/2 - 2.4 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1920 x 1200 - WUXGA - 2,800:1 - 7500 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Ethernet - 87
UD8900U(BL) DLP WUXGA 7500 LUMENS 36.3LBS BLK CABINET DUAL LMP
Mitsubishi (peripherals) 6087.56 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 4220 2U 12-Bay 6x3TB Enterprise Drives w/ 2x 10GbE - 12 x Total Bays - 18 TB HDD - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 4220X 6x3TB Ent
Netgear 6083.9 USD
2002 VPN TUNNELS SSL 6PORT SEM DUAL MODULE + 1YR CF/AV/IDP
2002 VPN TUNNELS SSL 6PORT SEM DUAL MODULE + 1YR CF/AV/IDP
ZyXEL 6081.14 USD
HP 800 GB 2.5" Internal Solid State Drive - SAS
SMART BUY MSA 800GB 6G SAS 2.5IN EM SSD
Hewlett-Packard 6076.47 USD
Dell Latitude E6420 XFR 14" LED Notebook - Intel Core i7 i7-2640M 2.80 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD - DVD-Writer - Windows 7 Professional 64-bit - 1366 x 768 Dis
E6420 XFR I7-2640 4GB 128GB 3YR PRO
Dell 6056.26 USD
Eaton 9170+ Rackmount UPS 9 to 9 kVA UPS - 8 Minute Full Load - 9kVA
PW9170+ EXP TO 9KVA 6-SLOT CHASSIS HDWD IN (2)L14-30R
Eaton Electrical Inc. 6051.18 USD
WD ARKEIA DA2300 8TB RAW 4TB NTWK BACKUP APPL USABLE WORLDWIDE
WD ARKEIA DA2300 8TB RAW 4TB NTWK BACKUP APPL USABLE WORLDWIDE
Western Digital 6049.78 USD
Zebra 220Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 10 in/s Mono - 300 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
220XI4 TT 300DPI SER/PAR USB 10IPS 90-264 VAC US CORD 64MB
Zebra Technologies 6018.46 USD
PW9170+ BUNDLE KIT: 12SLOT CHAS 9KVA (TO 18KVA) 3-PWR MODS 6 BATT
PW9170+ BUNDLE KIT: 12SLOT CHAS 9KVA (TO 18KVA) 3-PWR MODS 6 BATT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 6018.06 USD
Overland SnapServer DX2 Network Storage Server - Intel 2.40 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 16 TB HDD (4 x 4 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 4 x USB Ports
SNAPSERVER DX2 16TB SATA ENT 4X4TB
Overland Storage 6013.44 USD
Promise VTrak E630fS SAN Array - Serial ATA/300, 6Gb/s SAS Controller - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Fibre Channel - 3U Rack-mountable
VTRAK EX30 3U RM 16BAY 8GB FC SINGLE-CONTROLLER RAID SUBSYSTEM
Promise Technology 6010.53 USD
Panasonic KV-S7075C-V Flatbed Scanner - 24-bit Color - 8-bit Grayscale - USB
FB CLR 75PPM/150IPM USB 600DPI TWAIN VRS ELITE
Panasonic 6007.89 USD
HGST Ultrastar 7K3000 HUS723030ALS640 3 TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - SAS - 7200 rpm - 64 MB Buffer - 20 Pack
20PK 3TB ULTRASTAR SAS 6GB/S 7200 RPM 64MB 3.5IN 25.4MM 512N
HGST 5990.35 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T40+ LTO-6 HH SAS, 24 slots - 1 x Drive/24 x Slot - LTO-6
60/150TB STORAGELIBRARY T40+ LTO6 HH SAS 1DR/24SLOTS 4U
Tandberg Data Corp. 5983.8 USD
SonicWALL NSA 3600 Network Security Appliance - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
UPG 3YR NSA 3600 SECURE PLUS SECURE PLUS
Sonicwall 5983.63 USD
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48FPS-I Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 24 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mounta
CAT2960-XR 48PORT FULL POE+ 4 SFP UPLINKS IP LITE 740W
Cisco 5982.81 USD
HGST Ultrastar 15K600 0B23662-20PK 450 GB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - SAS - 15000 rpm - 64 MB Buffer - Hot Swappable - 20 Pack
20PK 450GB ULTRASTAR 15K600 SAS 15000 RPM
HGST 5962.19 USD
Promise VessRAID 1830i SAN Array - 8 x HDD Installed - 16 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - Network (RJ-45) - USB - iSCSI - 2U Rack
RAID SATA 2U/12BAY ISCSI-SAS REDUNDANT PSU W/ 8 2TB SATA DRIVES
Promise Technology 5957.42 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 0-27KW
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 0-27KW
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5948.75 USD
KEMP LoadMaster 2600 Server Load Balancer - 4 RJ-45 - 1 Gbps - Gigabit Ethernet
LOADMASTER 2600 LOAD BALANCER 4XGBE 1.7GBPS 2000 SSL TPS ASIC
Kemp Technologies 5945.06 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 742818-S01 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2690 2.9GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID
SMART BUY DL380P GEN8 E5-2690 2.9G 1P 16GB SFF SVR
Hewlett-Packard 5931.34 USD
HP E3800-48G-4XG Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-T
3800-48G-4XG 48PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 5907.36 USD
HP ProLiant DL360p G8 742817-S01 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2690 2.9GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID
SMART BUY DL360P GEN8 E5-2690 2.9G 1P 16GB SFF SVR
Hewlett-Packard 5883.5 USD
Cisco 3925 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 4 x PVDM, 3 x Services Module, 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network
3925 W/3 GE 4 EHWIC 4 DSP 2 SM 256MB CF 1GB DRAM IPB
Cisco 5862.54 USD
Eaton Powerware PW9170+ 9kVA expandable to 18kVA Tower UPS - 8 Minute Full Load - 18kVA - SNMP Manageable
PW9170 9KVA UPS 200-240V HW IN/OUT INTERNAL BATT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 5862.47 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX
CATALYST 3750V2 48PORT 10/100 POE + 4 SFP STANDARD IMAGE
Cisco 5858.3 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48P-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 2 Slot - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Yes - 2 x Network Module Slot
Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE LAN
Cisco 5857.25 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable
Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN
Cisco 5857.25 USD
Eaton Powerware PW9170+ 9kVA Scalable 9kVA Tower UPS - 8 Minute Full Load - 9kVA - SNMP Manageable
PW9170+ EXP TO 9KVA BNDL KIT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 5833.55 USD
HP E3800-24SFP-2SFP+ Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 27 x Expansion Slots
3800-24SFP-2SFP+ 24PORT 100/1000 RJ45 SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 5817.58 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48P Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3650 48PORT POE 4X1G UPLINK IP BASE
Cisco 5801.13 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48TD Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3650 48PORT DATA 2X10G UPLINK IP BASE
Cisco 5801.13 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst C3750E-24TD Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountabl
CATALYST 3750-E 24PORT IPS SW DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 5796.21 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 30KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 30KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5787.48 USD
PPC460 BASED INFINIBAND MGMT MOD F/SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH 648NODE
PPC460 BASED INFINIBAND MGMT MOD F/SX65XX CHASSIS SWITCH 648NODE
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 5766.81 USD
Cisco Switching Module - 1 x T3/E3 WAN
1PORT T3/E3 NETWORK MODULE
Cisco 5765.79 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 625 TO 800KVA UPS
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 625 TO 800KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5748.25 USD
M7300 Series Starter Kit
M7300 Series Starter Kit
Netgear 5722.44 USD
HP ProLiant ML350p G8 678237-001 5U Tower Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI
PROLIANT ML350P GEN8 E5-2650 2.0G 20MB 2P 16GB SFF ES SVR
Hewlett-Packard 5717.02 USD
Overland IBM LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Drive - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel1/2H Height - Internal - 140 MBps Native - 280 MBps Compressed
NEOS LTO5 FC ADD-ON DRIVE FOR LIBRARIES MANUFACTURED 4/9/2020
Overland Storage 5696.94 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 20KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 20KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5688.31 USD
HP Smart Buy ProLiant DL380p Gen8 Server with Two Intel Xeon E5-2660v2 Processors
SMART BUY DL380P GEN8 E5-2670V2 SVR
Hewlett-Packard 5673 USD
HP Brocade 8/12c SAN Switch for BladeSystem c-Class - 12 Ports - 8 Gbps
B-SERIES 8/12C BLADESYSTEM SAN SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 5664.82 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM CHILLED WATER 87KW
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM CHILLED WATER 87KW
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5657.8 USD
3M 46" LED Multi-Touch Display - 1920 x 1080, 12ms Response
The innovative 3M 46" LED Multi-Touch Display features 3M's high-performance projective capacitive multi-touch technology, the same type of technology used in smartphone and tablet devices, to offer u ...
3M Company 5654.24 USD
LenovoEMC StorCenter px12-400r Network Storage Server - Intel Core i3 3.30 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 12 TB HDD (4 x 3 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Po
StorCenter px12 400r 12TB
Iomega Corporation 5647.44 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 670852-S01 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2670 2.6GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Support
SMART BUY DL380P GEN8 E5-2670 US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 5634.73 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48PF-S Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports
Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full Po
Cisco 5631.44 USD
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 13 x Expansion Slots
Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP
Cisco 5631.44 USD
4400NEXT GEN FWA APPL WITH 7BLADES SUITE HA
4400NEXT GEN FWA APPL WITH 7BLADES SUITE HA
CheckPoint Zonelabs 5630.7 USD
Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 3 x PVDM, 4 x HWIC, 3 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
2951 VOICE SEC BUNDLE PVDM3-32 UC & SEC LICENSE PAK
Cisco 5623.51 USD
Zebra 220Xi4 Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 6 in/s Mono - 300 dpi - Serial, Parallel, USB - Fast Ethernet
220XI4 300DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 10/100PS/USB/ 16MB W/ZPL/XML/
Zebra Technologies 5621.25 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48PD Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3650 48PORT POE 2X10G UPLINK LAN BASE
Cisco 5616.3 USD
HP ProCurve MSM760 Mobility Controller - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T
MSM760 MOBILITY CONTROLLER
Hewlett-Packard 5612.66 USD
Powerware PW9155 8 kVA 32 Battery (2-high) - 11 Minute Full Load - 8kVA
PW9155 8KVA HW IN/OUT 2HIGH 32 BATT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 5602.77 USD
IBM BladeCenter 7873C1U Blade Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E7-8837 2.66 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAI
BLADECENTER HX5 XEON E78837 8C 2.67G 8GB 100GB
IBM 5601.77 USD
Zebra 220Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 10 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB
220XI4 203DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 64MB FLASH MEMORY
Zebra Technologies 5583.75 USD
Raritan Dominion DKX2-432 32-Ports KVM Switch - 32 x 4, 1 - 32 x RJ-45 Keyboard/Mouse/Video - 1U - Rack-mountable
32PORT 1-LOCAL 4-IP USERS DOMINIONKX2 VIRTUAL MEDIA DUAL PWR
Raritan 5577.48 USD
Cisco Nexus 2232PP Fabric Extender - Rack-mountable
N2K-C2232PP-10GE 32X1/10GBE+ 8X10GBE AIRFLOW/POWER OPTION
Cisco 5555.31 USD
Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender
N2K 10GE 2PS 1 FAN MODULE 32X10GE+8X10GE REQ SFP+
Cisco 5555.29 USD
Cisco Nexus 2248TP Fabric Extender - Rack-mountable
N2K GE 2PS 1 FAN MODULE 48X100/1000-T+4X10GE REQ SFP+
Cisco 5555.26 USD
SMART BUY STOREFABRIC 8/24 BNDL FC SWITCH
SMART BUY STOREFABRIC 8/24 BNDL FC SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 5550.68 USD
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Line Card - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
48PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 POE 802.3AT CATALYST 4500 K10
Cisco 5548.89 USD
Cisco WS-X4748-UPOE+E Service Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
48PORT UPOE GBE RJ45 FOR CATALYST 4500E
Cisco 5548.81 USD
Cisco 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module with PoE - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
CATALYST 4500 POE+ READY 10/100/1000 48PORT RJ45
Cisco 5548.69 USD
HP ProLiant SL230s G8 659049-B21 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2670 2.6GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS Controller
PROLIANT SL230S GEN8 E5-2670 2.60G 20MB 2P 8GB 1U RM RHT TRAY
Hewlett-Packard 5539.05 USD
HP StoreEasy 1430 12TB SATA Storage - 1 x Intel Core i3 i3-3220T 2.80 GHz - 4 x Total Bays - 12 TB HDD (4 x 3 TB) - 8 GB RAM - RAID Supported
STOREEASY 1430 12TB SATA STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 5534.43 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 4220 2U 12-Bay 6x2TB Enterprise Drives w/ 2x 10GbE - 12 x Total Bays - 12 TB HDD - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 4220X 6x2TB Ent
Netgear 5520.81 USD
IBM SAN Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Controller - RAID Supported - 12 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U Rack-mountable
STORWIZE V3700 LFF DUAL CONTROL ENCLOSURE CUST PAYS FRT
IBM 5511.28 USD
Netgear ProSafe Managed Switch M7100-24X - 24 Ports - Manageable - 20 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Deskto
PROSAFE M7100-24X 24PORT MANAGED STACKABLE SWITCH
Netgear 5490 USD
HP E5406-44G-PoE+/4G-SFP Switch Chassis - Manageable - 6 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports
E5406-44G-POE+/4G V2 ZL SW W/ PRM SW US-ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
Hewlett-Packard 5472.32 USD
Zebra 220Xi4 Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 10 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Serial, Parallel, USB - Fast Ethernet
220XI4 203DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 10/100PS/16MB W/ZPL/XML/
Zebra Technologies 5471.25 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE SYMMETRA PX UPS 10KVA 80 OR 100 FRAME &/OR PDU
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE SYMMETRA PX UPS 10KVA 80 OR 100 FRAME &/OR PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5452.94 USD
WatchGuard XTM 535 Network Security Appliance - Application Security - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
TRADE UP XTM 535 3YR UTM BNDL INCLUDES APPLIANCE AND UTM SUITE
Watchguard Technologies 5442.98 USD
Liebert GXT3-8000RT208 8 KVA Tower/Rack Mountable UPS - 0.12 Hour Full Load - 8 kVA - SNMP Manageable
GXT3 8000VA 208V RACK TOWER
Liebert 5430.03 USD
Promise VTrak E610SS SATA/SAS Hard Drive Enclosure - 16 x 3.5" - 1/3H Front Accessible Hot-swappable - Rack-mountable
VTRAK E610S 3U RM 16BAY 2CTLR 3GB SAS 4XMINISAS SAS/SATA 3.5 RAID
Promise Technology 5426.56 USD
Promise VessJBOD 1840 DAS Array - 8 x HDD Installed - 16 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - 3U Rack-mountable
JBOD SATA 3U/16BAY SAS-SAS REDUNDANT PSU W/ 8 2TB SATA DRIVES
Promise Technology 5420.93 USD
Aleratec 1:24 HDD Copy Cruiser IDE/SATA High-Speed
1:24 HDD IDE SATA HIGH SPEED HDD DUPLICATOR
Aleratec Inc 5411.37 USD
HP ProLiant ML350p G8 646678-001 5U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.5GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI
PROLIANT ML350P GEN8 E5-2640 2.50G 15MB 2P 16GB SFF PERF SVR
Hewlett-Packard 5406.05 USD
HP ProLiant DL360p G8 733738-001 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 6Gb/s S
DL360P GEN8 E5-2640 V2 768GB ESTAR
Hewlett-Packard 5405.09 USD
HP 5500-48G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 8 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountabl
5500-48G-POE+-4SFP HI SWITCH WITH 2 SLT
Hewlett-Packard 5388.83 USD
Fujitsu fi-6770 Flatbed Scanner - 24-bit Color - 8-bit Grayscale - USB
FI-6770 FB DUPL 90PPM/180IPM A3 EGY STAR KOFAX VRS 5.0/SCANDALL PRO
Fujitsu 5383.72 USD
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPD-I Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE - 12 x POE+ - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
Catalyst 2960 XR 48 GigE PoE
Cisco 5365.41 USD
SonicWALL WXA 4000 WAN Acceleration Appliance
WXA 4000 WITH 1YR 24X7 DYNAMIC SUPPORT
Sonicwall 5351.69 USD
Dell Latitude E6420 XFR 14" LED (DirectVue) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-2520M 2.50 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD - DVD-Writer - Windows 7 Professional - 1366 x 76
E6420 XFR I5-2520 4GB 128GB W7P 3YR PRO
Dell 5345.35 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 5000/5500/5500 41-80KVA
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 5000/5500/5500 41-80KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5329.8 USD
HP ProLiant ML350p G8 736968-001 5U Tower Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 2.6GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/300 R
ML350PT08 E5-2650 V2 SFF E-STAR
Hewlett-Packard 5328.54 USD
Panasonic Fixed Focal Length Lens
1CHIP DLP PROJ SHORT THROW FIXEDFOCUS LENS
Panasonic 5327.65 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 3750G-24TS-1U Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CAT 3750 24P 1000T 4SFP DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 5315.68 USD
SanDisk Lightning LB806M 800 GB 2.5" Internal Solid State Drive - SAS - 28000IOPS Random 4KB Read - 28000IOPS Random 4KB Write
800GB LIGHTNING LB806M SSD SAS 2.5IN 6GB
SanDisk 5315.68 USD
HP ProLiant DL360p G8 737293-S01 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2660 v2 2.2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RA
SMART BUY DL360P GEN8 E5-2660V2 SVR
Hewlett-Packard 5309.41 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3650 48PORT FULL POE 4X1G UPLINK LAN BASE
Cisco 5308.11 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24P Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3650 24PORT POE 4X1G UPLINK IP SVCS
Cisco 5307.83 USD
Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 4 x HWIC, 3 x PVDM, 3 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
2951 VOICE BUNDLE PVDM3-32 UC LICENSE PAK
Cisco 5307.21 USD
Cisco 192-Channel Voice and Video DSP Module
192 CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY VOICE & VIDEO DSP MODULE SPARE
Cisco 5297.9 USD
AVOCENT MATRIX 20 PORTS CATX
AVOCENT MATRIX 20 PORTS CATX
Avocent 5294.42 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 3560G-48TS-E Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
CAT 3560 48P 1000T 4SFP IPS IMG DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 5276.56 USD
Avocent Cyclades ACS 6048 48-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 48 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x Type A USB, 1 x RJ-45 Modem - 2 x PC Card
CYCLADES 48PORT ACS 6000 DUAL DC POWER W/MODEM
Avocent 5274.59 USD
HP StoreEasy 1630 900GB SAS Storage - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2407 2.20 GHz - 14 x Total Bays - 900 GB HDD (2 x 450 GB) - 12 GB RAM - 6Gb/s SAS, Serial ATA/600 - RAID
STOREEASY 1630 900GB SAS STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 5268.83 USD
HP ProCurve 6200yl-24G-mGBIC Layer 3 Switch - 1 x Expansion Slot
PROCURVE SWITCH 6200YL-24G MINI-GBIC
Hewlett-Packard 5261.82 USD
Cisco ASA 5525-X Firewall Edition - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet
ASA 5525X Firewall Edition
Cisco 5256.09 USD
IBM Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
CISCO CATALYST SWITCH MODULE 3110G FOR BLADECENTER
IBM 5244.07 USD
APC On - 1 Year Extended Service - Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN F/ 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 100KVA 100
APC - American Power Company 5235.94 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 80 TO 130KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 80 TO 130KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5228.46 USD
Avocent Cyclades ACS 6048 48-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 48 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x Type A USB - 2 x PC Card
CYCLADES 48PORT ACS 6000 DUAL DC POWER
Avocent 5226.77 USD
Coyote Point - E350GX Server Load Balancer - 12 x RJ-45 1000Base-T - 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
E350GX LOAD BALANCER LAYER 4-7 12 GIGE INCL 1YR SUP 8X5
Coyote Point 5217.73 USD
HP E3800-48G-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
3800-48G-4SFP+ 48PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 5200.7 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 709942-001 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 2.6GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RA
DL380P GEN8 E5-2630 V2 768GB ESTAR
Hewlett-Packard 5194.59 USD
HP Gigabit Ethernet Module - 48 x 1000Base-T
7500 48PORT GIG-T MODULE
Hewlett-Packard 5191.66 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 555KVA UPS
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 8000 555KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5184.86 USD
OPENCOMMS NFORM STD ED 30 DEVS
OPENCOMMS NFORM STD ED 30 DEVS
Liebert 5174.28 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 670853-S01 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2660 2.2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Support
SMART BUY DL380P GEN8 E5-2660 US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 5165.89 USD
HP Smart Buy SN3000B 16GB 24-Port/12-Port Active Fibre Channel Switch
SMART BUY SN3000B 24/12 FC SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 5164.29 USD
HP 8/20Q Fibre Channel 16-Ports Active Switch
8/20Q FC 16PORTS ACTIVE SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 5144.64 USD
HP A5800-24G-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 5 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports
A5800-24G-POE SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 5128.5 USD
Mitsubishi UD8850U DLP Projector - 1125p - HDTV - 16:10 - F/2 - 2.4 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1920 x 1200 - WUXGA - 2,800:1 - 7500 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Ethernet - 91
UD8850U DLP PROJ WUXGA 7500 LUMENS 3LBS DUAL LAMP 1920X1200 TAA
Mitsubishi (peripherals) 5126.04 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T24 LTO-6 HH FC, 24 slots - 1 x Drive/24 x Slot - LTO-6
30/75TB T24 STORAGELIBRARY LTO6 HH FC 1DR/24SLOTS 2U
Tandberg Data Corp. 5122.67 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INFRASTRUXURE INROOM CHILLED WATER
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INFRASTRUXURE INROOM CHILLED WATER
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5118.4 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INFRASTRUXURE INROW RP CHILL WATER
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INFRASTRUXURE INROW RP CHILL WATER
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5109.68 USD
LM2500 LICENSE/ACTIVATION ONLY REQUIRES EXISTING LM2500 APPLIANCE
LM2500 LICENSE/ACTIVATION ONLY REQUIRES EXISTING LM2500 APPLIANCE
Kemp Technologies 5094.55 USD
HP 1/8 G2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 SAS Tape Autoloader - 1 x Drive/8 x Slot - LTO-5
1/8 G2 LTO5 3000 SAS AUTOLOADER
Hewlett-Packard 5072.93 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 40KVA 40 AND/OR PDU
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 40KVA 40 AND/OR PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5070.45 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48P-S Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - PoE Ports
Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP
Cisco 5068.3 USD
Cisco On-Demand Ports License - License - 8 Port
MDS 9148 8PORT 8GBPS FC OPTIC UPGRADE KIT
Cisco 5056.62 USD
AVOCENT MergePoint Unity KVM over IP Appliance - 32 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 2 Remote User(s) - 34 x Network (RJ-45) - 5 x USB1 x VGA - Desktop, Desktop
32PORT 2 DIGITAL KVM PATHS DUAL AC POWER SUPPLY
Avocent 5055.05 USD
Printronix ThermaLine T5308r Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 6 in/s Mono - 300 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB
T5308R TT 8 300DPI/10/100T
Printronix 5054.85 USD
AVOCENT MergePoint Unity MPU2032-001 KVM Switch - 32 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 2 Remote User(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 5 x USB - Rack-mountable
32PORT 2 DIGITAL KVM PATHS SINGLE AC POWER SUPPLY
Avocent 5054.72 USD
Adobe Font Folio v.11.1 - Complete Product - 10 User - Fonts/Font Management - Standard Retail - CD-ROM - PC, Intel-based Mac, Mac - Universal English
FONT FOLIO 11.1 MAC WIN 10PK
Adobe 5051.36 USD
HP ProCurve 3500yl-48G-PoE+ Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 4 x POE - 44 x RJ-45 - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
PROCURVE 3500YL 48PORT POE+ SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 5051.32 USD
HP ProCurve 3500yl-48G-PWR Managed Ethernet Switch - 44 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T
PROCURVE SWITCH 3500YL 48G PWR INTEL EDGE
Hewlett-Packard 5046.48 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-48T-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3850 48PORT DATA LAN BASE
Cisco 5028.71 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 400KVA
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA MW 400KVA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 5025.76 USD
Promise VTrak J830sD DAS Array - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS), Serial ATA Controller - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS, Serial - 4U Rack-mountable
X30 24BAY 8GB 4U FC 2CTLR 6G SAS/SATA EXP CHASSIS INCL 3YR WARR
Promise Technology 5023.73 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48T-L Stackable Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data LA
Cisco 5011.99 USD
Fluke Networks OneTouch AT Network Assistant - 1 x USB - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair
ONETOUCH AT LAN FIBER
Fluke Networks 4995 USD
Zebra RZ600 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - RFID Label Print - 10 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - USB
RZ600 RFID PRINT/ENCODER 203DPI PAR/USB/SER TEAR BAR 8 R0
Zebra Technologies 4995 USD
Zebra R110Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - RFID Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - Wireless LAN - USB -
R110XI4 RFID 203DPI 16MB ZPL II 802.11/PAR/SER/USB/ENET TEAR BAR
Zebra Technologies 4994 USD
HP StoreEasy 1430 12TB SATA Storage/S-Buy - 1 x Intel Core i3 i3-3220T 2.80 GHz - 12 TB HDD (4 x 3 TB) - 8 GB RAM - Serial ATA
SMART BUY STOREEASY 1430 12TB SATA STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 4986.46 USD
4 TO 32 PARTITION UPG
UPG 4 TO 32 PARTITION
IBM 4975.7 USD
AVSW-HDMI8X8-X 8X8 HDMI MATRIX SWITCH WITH AUDIO
AVSW-HDMI8X8-X 8X8 HDMI MATRIX SWITCH WITH AUDIO
BLACKBOX 4975.43 USD
QNAP Ultra-high Performance 16-bay NAS Server with ECC Memory for High-end SMBs - Intel Xeon E3-1225 3.10 GHz - 16 x Total Bays - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - HD
16 Bay QNAP NAS Rackmount
QNAP 4965.3 USD
Cisco ASA 5515-X IPS Edition - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet
ASA 5515X IPS Edition
Cisco 4963.93 USD
Transition Networks CWDM-M1631LCR Multiplexer - 16 Data Channels
16CH CWDM MUX LC 1310NM-1610NM ................
Transition Networks 4954.33 USD
HP ProLiant 5U Tower Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2670 v2 2.50 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 6Gb/s SAS Controller -
SMART BUY ML350P G8 E5-2670V2 2P SFF SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4951.19 USD
Avocent Cyclades ACS 6048 48-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 48 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x RJ-45 Modem, 1 x Type A USB - 2 x PC Card
CYCLADES 48PORT ACS 6000 DUAL AC POWER W/MODEM
Avocent 4941.01 USD
Cisco ME-3400G-12CS-D Multi Layer Ethernet Access Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T
COMBO + 4 SFP DC ME 3400 SERIES 12
Cisco 4933.16 USD
HP A5500-24G-SFP EI Layer 3 Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 26 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
A5500-24G-SFP EI SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 4932.04 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 677278-001 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2630 2.3GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/768 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI
PROLIANT DL380P GEN8 E5-2630 2.30G 15MB 2P 16GB 2U RM ES SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4926.68 USD
HP ProCurve MSM765zl MultiService Controller - 2 x 10GBase-T
PROCURVE MSM765 INTEGRATED CONTROLLER
Hewlett-Packard 4910.99 USD
HP ProLiant DL360p G8 670635-S01 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2660 2.2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Support
SMART BUY DL360P GEN8 E5-2660 PERF US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4907.54 USD
HP ProLiant ML350p G8 736967-001 5U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/300 RAID
ML350PR08 E5-2640 V2 SFF E-STAR
Hewlett-Packard 4907.54 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 3220 (12-Bay) - Intel Core i3 i3-3220 3.30 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 18 TB HDD (6 x 3 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 3220 6x3TB Ent
Netgear 4897.97 USD
Aleratec 1:24 HDD Copy Cruiser High-Speed 24 HDD Duplicator and 25 HDD Sanitizer
1:24 HDD Duplicator
Alacritech Inc. 4892.16 USD
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN F/1 NETWORKAIR FM
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN F/1 NETWORKAIR FM
APC - American Power Company 4890.43 USD
Avocent Cyclades ACS 6048 48-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 48 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x Type A USB - 2 x PC Card
CYCLADES 48PORT ACS 6000 DUAL AC POWER
Avocent 4888.97 USD
SonicWALL NSA 3600 TotalSecure (1-Year) - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
1YR NSA 3600 TOTALSECURE TOTALSECURE
Sonicwall 4876.81 USD
SonicWALL NSA 3600 Network Security Appliance - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
UPG 2YR NSA 3600 SECURE PLUS SECURE PLUS
Sonicwall 4876.81 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48T Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3650 48PORT DATA 4X1G UPLINK IP BASE
Cisco 4876.21 USD
IBM Xeon E7-8867L 2.13 GHz Processor Upgrade - Socket LGA-1567 - Deca-core (10 Core) - 30 MB Cache - 6.40 GT/s QPI
XEON E78867L 10C 2.13G 30MB CACHE 105W
IBM 4869.62 USD
Fujitsu fi-6670A Sheetfed Scanner - 24-bit Color - 8-bit Grayscale - USB
FI-6670A CLR DUPL 90PPM/180IPM SF A3 600DPI VRS/CGA SCSI HD50/USB
Fujitsu 4848.52 USD
Dell Latitude E6420 XFR 14" LED (DirectVue) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-2520M 2.50 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD - DVD-Writer - Windows 7 Professional - 1366 x 76
E6420 XFR I5-2520M 2.5G 4GB 128GB W7P 3YR PRO
Dell 4843.6 USD
50PK 1TB LAPTOP SSHD SATA 5400 RPM 64MB 2.5IN
50PK 1TB LAPTOP SSHD SATA 5400 RPM 64MB 2.5IN
Seagate 4843.3 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48PF-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
Catalyst 3560X 48 Port
Cisco 4843.03 USD
Lenovo StorCenter px12-450r NAS Server - Intel 2.50 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 4 TB HDD (4 x 1 TB) - 8 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports
EMC PX12-450R NETWORK STORAGE ARRAY SVR CLASS 4TB
Lenovo 4836.53 USD
IBM System x 7915M2U 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2690 2.90 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 4 GB Standard/32 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported, Serial
SYSTEM X3650 M4 2.9G
IBM 4834.76 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24T Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3650 24PORT DATA 4X1G UPLINK IP SVCS
Cisco 4814.39 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T24 LTO-6 HH SAS, 24 slots - 1 x Drive/24 x Slot - LTO-6
30/75TB T24 STORAGELIBRARY LTO6 HH SAS 1DR/24SLOTS 2U
Tandberg Data Corp. 4803.26 USD
Eaton Extended Battery Cabinet - Lead Acid
BATTERY CABINET 9355 W/ 32BATT 2-STR LINE MAT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 4790.32 USD
Zebra R110Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - RFID Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
R110XI4/203DPI/RS232/SER/PARA USB/INT ZNET 10/100 PS/RFID/REW
Zebra Technologies 4790 USD
HP Pass-Thru Module - 16 x Expansion Slot
BLC 10GBE PASS THRU MOD OPT KIT
Hewlett-Packard 4783.16 USD
HP ProLiant DL360E G8 668815-001 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2430 2.2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 24 GB Standard/192 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID
DL360E GEN8 E5-2430 8SFF PERF US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4783.16 USD
Cisco 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2450 2.10 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 3Gb/s SAS Controller - Gigabit Et
UCS SP C24 VALUE W/2XE5-2450 32GB 1225 VIC 9265CV
Cisco 4780.58 USD
Raritan Dominion DKX2-416 16-Ports KVM Switch - 16 x 4, 1 - 16 x RJ-45 Keyboard/Mouse/Video - 1U - Rack-mountable
16PORT 1-LOCAL 4-IP USERS DOMINIONKX2 VIRTUAL MEDIA DUAL PWR
Raritan 4780.13 USD
Kanguru KCLONE-14HD-SATA Hard Drive Duplicator
14HD-SATA HARD DRIVE DUPLICATOR 1 TO 14 SATA/IDE/SSD
KANGURU 4777.16 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 30KVA 40 AND/OR PDU
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 30KVA 40 AND/OR PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4759.88 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INFRASTRUXURE INROW RP DX AIR COOL
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INFRASTRUXURE INROW RP DX AIR COOL
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4759.88 USD
Printronix ThermaLine T5206R Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 10 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB
T5206R TT 6 203DPI/10/100T ONLINE DATA VALIDATION (ODV)
Printronix 4753.27 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-48TS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX
CATALYST 3750V2 48PORT 10/100 +4 SFP STANDARD IMAGE
Cisco 4747.76 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst WS-C3560G-48PS-S Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mounta
CATALYST 3560 48PORT 10/100/100 DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 4744.41 USD
CELLX CDMA SPRINT 8CH VOICE GATEWAY EXP TO 32
CELLX CDMA SPRINT 8CH VOICE GATEWAY EXP TO 32
Teles 4740.52 USD
CELLX CDMA VERIZON WL 8CH VOICE GATEWAY EXP TO 32
CELLX CDMA VERIZON WL 8CH VOICE GATEWAY EXP TO 32
Teles 4740.52 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-H2FRJJK1M Tablet PC - 10.1" - CircuLumin - Intel Core i5 i5-3427U 1.80 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD - Windows 7 Professional - Slate - 102
TB H2 I5-3427U 1.80G 4GB 128GB 10.1IN-XGA WL BT GPS WP7
Panasonic 4735.48 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c G8 670656-S01 Blade Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 64 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported
SMART BUY BL460C GEN8 E5-2650 2P 64GB SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4725.75 USD
Autodesk AutoCAD LT 2014 - License - 1 Seat - Commercial - PC - DVD-ROM - Multilingual
5PK AUTOCAD LT 2014 SLM
Autodesk 4716.71 USD
Overland IBM LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Drive - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - SAS1H Height - Internal - 140 MBps Native - 280 MBps Compressed
ADD ON DRIVE IBM LTO5 SAS TAPE DRIVE FOR NEOS LIBRARIES
Overland Storage 4716.68 USD
Cisco 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.50 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/768 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 3Gb/s SAS Cont
UCS SP C240 VALUE W/2XE5-2640 32GB 1225 VIC 9266CV
Cisco 4715.74 USD
SMART-1 5 SECURITY MGMT APPL F/5 GATEWAYS INCL 4 BLADES
SMART-1 5 SECURITY MGMT APPL F/5 GATEWAYS INCL 4 BLADES
CheckPoint Zonelabs 4705.53 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T24 LTO-6 HH FC, 12 slots - 1 x Drive/12 x Slot - LTO-6
30/75TB T24 STORAGELIBRARY LTO6 HH FC 1DR/12SLOTS 2U
Tandberg Data Corp. 4698.74 USD
Fluke Networks Ultimate Network Tech Troubleshooting Kit w/ACK,LRAT-2000,CIQ - 1 x USB - Wireless LAN
ULTIMATE NETWORK TECH TROUBLE SHOOTING KIT W/ACK LRAT 2000 CIQ
Fluke Networks 4695 USD
Zebra R110Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - RFID Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 300 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
R110XI4/300DPI/RS232/SER/PARA USB/INT ZNET 10/100 PS/RFID
Zebra Technologies 4695 USD
Cisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fibre Channel Switch - 16 Ports - 8 Gbps
MDS 9148 16PORT ENABLED 16X8GFC SW OPTICS 2 PS
Cisco 4694.47 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48PS Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE+ - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3650 48PORT POE 4X1G UPLINK LAN BASE
Cisco 4691.44 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48FPD-L Stackable Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 3 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
CATALYST 2960-S 48PORT GIGE POE 740W 2X10G SFP LAN BASE
Cisco 4683.18 USD
HP StoreEver MSL LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 SAS Drive Upgrade Kit - LTO-6 - 2.50 TB (Native)/6.25 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel
KIT UPG MSL LTO6 ULTRIUM 6250 FC DRIVE
Hewlett-Packard 4676.73 USD
IBM System x 7914L2U 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2680 2.70 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/96 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported Control
SYSTEM X3550 M4 2.70G
IBM 4665.01 USD
2200 NEXT GEN THREAT PREVENTION APPL WITH 11BLADES
2200 NEXT GEN THREAT PREVENTION APPL WITH 11BLADES
CheckPoint Zonelabs 4664.71 USD
Brocade-IMBuyback ICX 6610-48P Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 12 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
40PORT 1GBPS EXPANSION MODULE REMARKETED NEW PROD SEE NOTES
BROCADE 4664.69 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - 8 x 5 - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 80KVA 80
APC - American Power Company 4651.22 USD
IBM Xeon E5-4650 2.70 GHz Processor Upgrade - Socket R LGA-2011 - Octa-core (8 Core) - 20 MB Cache - 8 GT/s QPI
XEON E5-4650 8C 2.7G 20MB CACHE 1600MHZ 130W
IBM 4649.85 USD
IBM Xeon E5-4650 2.70 GHz Processor Upgrade - Socket R LGA-2011 - Octa-core (8 Core) - 20 MB Cache - 8 GT/s QPI
XEON E5-4650 8C 2.7G 20MB CACHE 1600MHZ 130W
IBM 4649.85 USD
Eaton 9170+ Rackmount UPS 6 to 9 kVA UPS - 8 Minute Full Load - 6kVA
PW9170+ BNDL 0660 W/L14-50P 2 L14-30R 12 5-20R 2 PW MDS
Eaton Electrical Inc. 4633.93 USD
Microsoft Windows Server 2008 R.2 Datacenter With Service Pack 1 64-bit - License and Media - 2 CPU - OEM - PC - English
MS DATACENTER SERVER 08 R2 SP1
Microsoft Corp. 4627.8 USD
Microsoft Windows Server 2012 Datacenter 64-bit - License and Media - 2 Processor - OEM - PC - English
MS Datacenter Server 2012
Microsoft Corp. 4627.52 USD
Microsoft Windows Server 2012 R.2 Datacenter 64-bit - License and Media - 2 Processor - OEM - English
MS Datacenter Ser 2012 R2
Microsoft Corp. 4627.52 USD
Cisco 8 port 10GbE Half Card - 8 x X2
8PORT 2:1 10 GE CARD
Cisco 4625.55 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c G8 666159-B21 Blade Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Supported C
PROLIANT BL460C GEN8 E5-2650 2.0G 20MB 1P 32GB P220I
Hewlett-Packard 4621.45 USD
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48LPS-I Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE - 12 x POE+ - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
Catalyst 2960 XR 48 GigE PoE
Cisco 4621.32 USD
SonicWALL NSA 4600 Firewall Only - 12 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
NSA 4600
Sonicwall 4614.53 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 7000 300 TO 500KVA UPS
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPS 7000 300 TO 500KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4597.52 USD
MLANG WINDOWS SVR 2012 R2 DATACENTER ROK 2CPU
MLANG WINDOWS SVR 2012 R2 DATACENTER ROK 2CPU
IBM 4593.31 USD
IBM Microsoft Windows Server 2012 Datacenter - License - 2 Processor - OEM - Reseller Option Kit (ROK) - PC - English
ENG DATACENTER PER 2PROCESSOR SVR
IBM 4593.31 USD
Netgear ProSafe WC7520 Wireless LAN Controller - 4 x Network (RJ-45)
PROSAFE 20-AP WIRELESS CONTROLLER
Netgear 4590 USD
Check Point Interface Module - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
8PORT 10/100/100BASE-T RJ45 INTERFACE CARD
CheckPoint Zonelabs 4586.99 USD
Synology RS3413xs+ Network Storage Server - 3.30 GHz - 10 x Total Bays - 8 GB RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) - RAID Supported - 4 x USB Ports
Synology RackStation RS3413xs
SYNOLOGY 4585.21 USD
Eaton UPS Battery Module - Hot-swappable
PW9155 EBM 96
Eaton Electrical Inc. 4574.53 USD
Eaton Powerware PW9170+ 6kVA to 9 kVA Tower UPS - 8 Minute Full Load - 9kVA - SNMP Manageable
PW9170+ 6KVA 6SLOT ENC (1) PWR MOD (2) BATT MOD/CASTER KIT/PDU
Eaton Electrical Inc. 4556.13 USD
Quantum Scalar i40 Tape Library - 1 x Drive/25 x Slot - LTO-5 - 37.50 TB (Native) / 75 TB (Compressed) - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
SCALAR I40 LIBRARY LTO5 1DR/25SLOTS 6GB SAS NAM
Quantum 4556.01 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c G8 724084-B21 Blade Server
The HP ProLiant BL460c G8 Blade Server is a dual-socket server blade engineered for unprecedented performance, enhanced flexibility, and simplified management, which makes it the standard for data cen ...
Hewlett-Packard 4543.95 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 4220 2U 12-Bay Diskless w/ 2x 10GbE - 12 x Total Bays - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 4220X Diskless
Netgear 4543.01 USD
IBM TS2900 Tape Library - 1 x Drive/9 x Slot - Serial Attached SCSI
TS2900 TAPE AUTOLOADER MOD S4H W/ RM KIT
IBM 4536.18 USD
Zebra 170Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 12 in/s Mono - 300 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
170XI4 TT 300DPI SER PAR USB INT 10/100 64MB FLASH US CORD
Zebra Technologies 4530 USD
HP ProLiant DL160 G8 662084-001 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.5GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI
PROLIANT DL160 GEN8 E5-2640 2.5G 2P 15MB PERF US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4515.25 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 20KVA 40 AND/OR PDU
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 20KVA 40 AND/OR PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4510.33 USD
APC On Site Service - 2 Year - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
2YR EXTENDED WARR ONSITE FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 20KVA 40 AND/OR PDU
APC - American Power Company 4510.33 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31SBLGA1M 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3320M 2.60 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - 3G, CDMA2000 1xEV-DO Rev A, HSPA -
TB 31 I5-3320M 2.60G 4GB 500GB 13.1IN-XGA WL BT BFP GOBI W7P
Panasonic 4510.27 USD
Eaton Model FER3.1 HW 120V (3.1 kVA/2.2 kW) - 3100VA/2200W - 14 Minute Full Load - Hardwired
FERRUPS 3.1KVA 120V 14MIN HW RM
Eaton Electrical Inc. 4507.06 USD
Cisco 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 2.60 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/768 GB Maximum RAM - RAID Supported Controller - Gigabit Ethern
UCS C240 M3 SFF 2XE5-2650B 2X8GB 9271CVRAID 2X650W SD RAILS
Cisco 4506.85 USD
Zebra R110Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - RFID Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
R110XI4/203DPI/RS232/SER/PARA USB/INT ZNET 10/100 PS/RFID
Zebra Technologies 4495 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - 8 x 5 Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 70KVA 80
APC - American Power Company 4491.75 USD
HP 5500-48G-4SFP HI Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 8 x Expansion Slots
HI 5500-48G-4SFP W/2 INTF SLTS SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 4491.39 USD
HP A5800-24G Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
A5800-24G SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 4489.98 USD
Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 4 x HWIC, 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x PVDM, 3 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network
2951 SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PAK
Cisco 4483.2 USD
Xerox DocuMate 4790 Sheetfed Scanner - 24-bit Color - 8-bit Grayscale - USB
XEROX DOCUMATE 4790 SCANNER DUPL 90PPM A3 ADF ISISTWAIN
Visioneer, Inc 4461.45 USD
Fluke Networks FTK1350 Network Accessory Kit
FTK1350 SIMPLIFIBER PRO KIT MM+INSPECTION VERIFICATION W/ FT500
Fluke Networks 4455 USD
IBM System x 791562U 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2665 2.40 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/96 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID
SYSTEM X3650 M4 2.40G
IBM 4451.79 USD
QLogic SANbox 5802V Fiber Channel Switch - 8 Ports - 8Gbps
8GB DUALPW STCKBL8+4PTS ACTIVE 8U+4STCK PRTS 20+4 MAX ESM
QLOGIC 4446.66 USD
QLogic SANbox SB5802 Fiber Channel Switch - 8 Ports
8GB STACKABLE SW 8+4PTS ACTIVE DUAL POW 8PTS+4STACK PRTS 20+4MAX
QLOGIC 4445.95 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 4220 2U 12-Bay Diskless w/ 2x 10GbE - 12 x Total Bays - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 4220S Diskless
Netgear 4444.49 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31SBLEB1M 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3320M 2.60 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - 4G, LTE - Windows 7 Professional -
TB 31 I5-3320M 2.60G 4GB 500GB 13.1IN-XGA WL BT VZN W7P KEYB GPS
Panasonic 4443.93 USD
WD Arkeia R120 2 TB Network Backup Appliance - Intel Atom - 2 x Total Bays - 2 TB HDD - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 2 x USB Ports
WD ARKEIA R120 2TB APPL 1TB USABLE STORAGE BACKUP
Western Digital 4443.91 USD
Eaton Maintenance Bypass Panel - 36 Poles - 220 V AC
9355 20&30KVA 3BREAKER MBP W/36-POLE PANELBOARD W/ 120KA TVSS
Eaton Electrical Inc. 4440.94 USD
OCZ Technology Z-Drive R4 C CM88 800 GB Solid State Drive - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card
Z-Drive R4 CM88 FH 800G SSD
OCZ TECHNOLOGY 4431.41 USD
Thecus N16000PRO Network Storage Server - Intel Xeon E3-1275 3.40 GHz - 16 x Total Bays - 8 GB RAM - RAID Supported - HDMI - 8 x USB Ports - Yes
Intel Xeon 16Bay 3U 10GbE HA
Thecus 4427.74 USD
Dialogic TR1034 P8-8L-R Voice Board - 8 x RJ-11 - PCI - PCI Full-length
TR1034+P8-8L-R 8-PT V.34 ANALOG FAX BD UPCI ROHS
Brooktrout By Cantata Technology 4427.04 USD
Dialogic Brooktrout TR1034+E8-8L Fax Boards - 8 x Analog - Group 3, ITU-T V.34 - PCI Express
TR1034+E8-8L 8CHANNEL ANALOG V.34 FAX PCIE
Brooktrout By Cantata Technology 4426.94 USD
QNAP TS-EC1279U-RP Network Storage Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E3-1225 3.10 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 6 x USB Ports - Yes
12BAY NAS 2U SATA 3 USB 3.0 INTEL XEON E3-1225 3.1GHZ 4GB ECC
QNAP 4424.83 USD
APC Remote Monitoring Service - 1 Year - 24 x 7 - Technical - Electronic and Physical Service
1YR REMOTE MONITORING SVC FOR 25NODE
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4422.65 USD
Lenovo StorCenter px12-400r NAS Server - Intel Core i3 3.30 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 12 TB HDD (4 x 3 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports
px12 400r 12TB Network Storage
Lenovo 4420.59 USD
Zebra 170Xi4 Network Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 300 dpi - Serial, Parallel, USB, Network - Fast Ethernet
170XI4 300DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 10/100PS/REW W/PEEL/ 16MB W/ZPL/XML
Zebra Technologies 4417.5 USD
HP MSL LTO-4 Ultrium 1760 SAS Drive Upgrade Kit - LTO-4 - 800 GB (Native)/1.56 TB (Compressed) - SAS
MSL LTO4 ULT 1760 SAS DRIVE KIT
Hewlett-Packard 4412.02 USD
HMX MANAGEMENT APPLIANCE
HMX MANAGEMENT APPLIANCE
Avocent 4407.6 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 642107-001 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.5GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Support
PROLIANT DL380P GEN8 E5-2640 2.50G 15MB 1P 16GB 2U RM BASE SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4400.43 USD
IBM Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz Processor Upgrade - Socket LGA-1567 - Deca-core (10 Core) - 24 MB Cache - 6.40 GT/s QPI
RR XEON E74860 10C 2.26G 24MB CACHE 130W
IBM 4399.82 USD
Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 3 x Services Module, 4 x HWIC, 3 x PVDM, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
2951 W/3 GE 4 EHWIC 3 DSP 2 SM 256MB CF 512MB DRAM IPB
Cisco 4397.38 USD
Lenovo StorCenter px12-450r NAS Server - Intel 2.50 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 8 TB HDD (4 x 2 TB) - 8 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports
px12 450r 8TB NAS
Lenovo 4396.83 USD
HP Microsoft Windows Server 2012 Datacenter - Reseller Option Kit - PC - English, French, Spanish, Brazilian
MS W2012 Datacenter ROK
Hewlett-Packard 4385.79 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 516 6-Bay, 6x4TB Enterprise Drive - Intel Core i3 i3-3220 3.30 GHz - 6 x Total Bays - 24 TB HDD (6 x 4 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3 x US
READYNAS 516 NAS 24TB 6X4TB ENT
Netgear 4379.99 USD
Sato M-10e Thermal Label Printer - 305 dpi
M10E INDUST TT PRINTER 305DPI 10.5IN 5IPS ENHANCED ENET
SATO 4377.45 USD
Panasonic DLP Projector - HDTV - 16:10 - F/1.7 - 2.3 - 1280 x 800 - WXGA - 5,000:1 - 7000 lm - DisplayPort - HDMI - USB - VGA In - Fast Ethernet - 575 W
PT-EW730ZU DLP PROJ WXGA 7000 LUMENS 1280X800 ECO FILTER HDMI TAA
Panasonic 4376.15 USD
HP Z420 B8P40UP Convertible Mini-tower Workstation - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-1650 3.2GHz - 16 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - DVD-Writer - NVIDIA Quadro 4000 2 GB Graphics - Wi
Z420 XEON E5-1650 3.2G 16GB 256GB W7P 64BIT
Hewlett-Packard 4373.15 USD
IBM System x 794482U 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon X5690 3.46 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 4 GB Standard/192 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) Contro
RR SYSTEM X3550 M3 XEON X5690 3.46G 4GB
IBM 4371.85 USD
IBM System x 7914J2U 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2670 2.60 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/96 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported Control
SYSTEM X3550 M4 2.60G
IBM 4366.79 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - 8 x 5 - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SILCON 80KVA
APC - American Power Company 4358.86 USD
Avocent Cyclades ACS 6048 48-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 48 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x Type A USB - 2 x PC Card
CYCLADES 48PORT ACS 6000 SAC
Avocent 4357.59 USD
Promise Pegasus2 R8 DAS Array - 8 x HDD Installed - 32 TB Installed HDD Capacity - Serial ATA Controller - RAID Supported - 8 x Total Bays - Thunderbolt 2
PEGASUS2 R4 32TB TB2 HW RAID SOLUTION WITH 1M TB2 CABLE
Promise Technology 4351.41 USD
Eaton 9170+ UPS 6KVA Expandable to 9KVA Bundle
The Eaton 9170+ UPS 6KVA Expandable to 9KVA Bundle delivers premium online backup power and scalable battery runtime for server farms, networks, telecommunications, Internet service providers, and oth ...
Eaton Electrical Inc. 4338.49 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - 8 x 5 Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 60KVA 80
APC - American Power Company 4332.28 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 3220 (12-Bay) - Intel Core i3 i3-3220 3.30 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 12 TB HDD (6 x 2 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3 x USB Ports - Yes
ReadyNAS 3220 6x2TB Ent
Netgear 4329.91 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C4507R+E Switch Chassis - Manageable - 7 x Expansion Slots - PoE Ports
CAT4500E 7SLOT CHASSIS 48GBPS/SLOT
Cisco 4326.24 USD
HP MSL LTO-5 Ultrium 3280 Fibre Channel Drive Upgrade Kit (BL535B) - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel
MSL LTO5 ULTRIUM 3280 FC DRIVE KIT
Hewlett-Packard 4323.78 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3560V2-48PS Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100Base-TX
CATALYST 3560V2 48PORT 10/100 POE + 4 SFP STANDARD IMAGE
Cisco 4316.37 USD
WatchGuard XTM 535 Network Security Appliance - Application Security - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
XTM 535 3YR LSS INCLUDES APPLIANCE
Watchguard Technologies 4315.91 USD
Cisco Service Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
48PORT 10/100/1000 SPARE FOR 4500E SERIES
Cisco 4315.47 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 4000 65 TO 75KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 4000 65 TO 75KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4314.18 USD
Cisco ME-3400G-12CS Ethernet Access Layer 3 Switch - 12 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 4 x SFP - 12 x 10/100/1000Base-T
ME 3400 SERIES 12 COMBO + 4 SFP AC
Cisco 4312.36 USD
HP ProLiant DL360p G8 646902-001 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.5GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Support
PROLIANT DL360P GEN8 E5-2640 2.50G 15MB 1P 16GB 1U RM BASE SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4304.75 USD
DL380P GEN8 XEON E5-2640 V2 2G BASE SVR
DL380P GEN8 XEON E5-2640 V2 2G BASE SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4304.75 USD
HP Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz Processor Upgrade - Socket LGA-1567 - Deca-core (10 Core) - 24 MB Cache - 6.40 GT/s QPI
XEON E7-4860 2.26G FOR DL580 G7 KIT
Hewlett-Packard 4304.75 USD
Cisco 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2643 3.30 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 3Gb/s SAS Cont
UCS SP C220 VALUE W/2XE5-2643 32GB 1225 VIC 9266CV
Cisco 4297.94 USD
IBM LTO Ultrium 6 Half High Fibre Drive Sled - LTO-6 - 2.50 TB (Native)/6.25 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel1/2H Height - Internal - 160 MBps Native - 400 MBps
LTO ULTRIUM 6 HALF HIGH FIBRE DRIVE SLED
IBM 4289.13 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c G8 666160-B21 Blade Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.5GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Supported
PROLIANT BL460C GEN8 E5-2640 2.50G 15MB 1P 32GB P220I
Hewlett-Packard 4286.57 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T24 Tape Library - 1 x Drive/12 x Slot - LTO-5 - 18 TB (Native) / 36 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel
18/36TB T24 STORAGELIBRARY LTO5 HH FC 1DR/12SLOT 2U RM
Tandberg Data Corp. 4280.41 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48P-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE LAN
Cisco 4279.89 USD
APC Modular Battery Replacement Service - Business Hour - On-site - Installation - Physical Service
MODULAR BATTERY REPLACEMENT SERVICE 2 X SYBT4 CUST PAY FREIGHT
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4279.13 USD
IBM System x 7915H2U 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2660 2.20 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/96 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID
SYSTEM X3650 M4 2.20G
IBM 4270.43 USD
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CAT2960-X 48PORT POE+ 2 SFP+ LAN BASE 740W
Cisco 4266.15 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR IN ROW ACRD HALF RACK 10KW
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR IN ROW ACRD HALF RACK 10KW
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4265.15 USD
Mellanox QSFP Module - 1 x 40GBase-LR4
10KM OPTICAL MODULE LC-LC 40GB/S QSFP 1310NM LR4
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES 4259.06 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 10KVA 40 AND/OR PDU
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 10KVA 40 AND/OR PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4254.2 USD
Canon imageFORMULA DR-G1100 Sheetfed Scanner - 24-bit Color - 8-bit Grayscale - USB
DR-G1100 FB CLR DUPLEX 100PPM/ 200IPM USB 2.0 A4 600DPI ISIS/TWAIN
Canon USA 4244.39 USD
HP LTO-5 Ultrium 3280 SAS External Tape Drive - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - SAS - 5.25" Width - 1/2H Height - External - 145.64 MBps Native - 2
LTO5 ULTRIUM 3280 SAS EXT TAPE DRIVE
Hewlett-Packard 4243.3 USD
AVOCENT Cyclades ACS 5048 Advanced Console Server - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet
ACS 5048 CONSOLE SERVER 48PORT RS232 RJ45 10/100 W/DUAL AC PWR SUP
Avocent 4226.21 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48T-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP
Cisco 4223.59 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31SFLEC1M 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3320M 2.60 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - 4G, LTE - Windows 7 Professional -
TB 31 I5-3320M 2.60G 4GB 500GB 13.1IN-XGA WL BT AT&T W7P
Panasonic 4220.34 USD
HP ProCurve Switch 8200zl Management Module
PROCURVE SWITCH 8200ZL MNAGEMENT MODULE
Hewlett-Packard 4217.91 USD
HP PCM+ v.4.0 - License - Unlimited Device - Standard - PC
PCM+ V4 ADDL 1YR MNT FOR UNLIMITED DEV
Hewlett-Packard 4213.87 USD
IBM NDA 44W4404 1/10Gb Uplink Ethernet Switch Module - 6 x 1000Base-T - 3 x SFP
NORTEL 1/10GB ENET SWITCH MOD FOR BLADECENTER
IBM 4213.29 USD
HP Z820 D3J67UT Convertible Mini-tower Workstation - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.5GHz - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB HDD - DVD-Writer - Windows 7 Professional 64-bit (English)
SMART BUY Z820 TWO E5-2640 2.5G 16GB 1TB DVDRW W7P 64BIT
Hewlett-Packard 4209.64 USD
HP Z820 D3J65UT Convertible Mini-tower Workstation - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 2GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - DVD-Writer - Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Z820 2x E5 2650 500G 4G Win8
Hewlett-Packard 4204.83 USD
Dialogic D240JCTT1EW Voice Board - PCI Express - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - T-carrier - Plug-in Card
D240JCTT1EW 887531 24PORT T1 PCIE
Dialogic Corporation 4198.2 USD
QNAP Ultra-high Performance 16-bay NAS Server for High-end SMBs - Intel Core i3 i3-2120 3.30 GHz - 16 x Total Bays - 2 GB RAM - RAID Supported - HDMI - 6 x USB
16 Bay QNAP NAS Rackmount
QNAP 4185.89 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - 8 x 5 Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 50KVA 80
APC - American Power Company 4181.32 USD
AVOCENT MergePoint Unity MPU2016DAC Digital KVM Switch - 16 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 2 Remote User(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 3 x USB - Rack-mountable
16PORT 2USER DIGITAL KVM PATHS DUAL AC POWER SUPPLY
Avocent 4180.89 USD
OCZ Technology Z-Drive R4 R RM84 600 GB Solid State Drive - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card
600GB Z DRIVE R4 SSD PCI EXPRESS RM84 RELIAB W/PWR LOSS PROT
OCZ TECHNOLOGY 4172.81 USD
APC Service/Support - 2 Year Extended Warranty - 24 x 7 - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 3500 OR SUVT 40KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4171.21 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c G8 724085-B21 Blade Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported Controller - 10
E5-2640 V2 1P 32GB FOR BL460C GEN8 SVR
Hewlett-Packard 4169.72 USD
Fujitsu fi-6670 Sheetfed Scanner - 24-bit Color - 8-bit Grayscale - USB
FI-6670 SF DUPL 90PPM/180IPM A3 EGY STAR KOFAX VRS 5.0/SCANDALL PRO
Fujitsu 4165.64 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing ASA 5520 Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 5 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable, Desktop
ASA 5520 APPL W/SW 750 DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 4163.17 USD
HP MSL LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 SAS Drive Upgrade Kit - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - SAS
MSL LTO5 ULTRIUM 3000 SAS DRIVE KIT
Hewlett-Packard 4155.76 USD
UCS 2208XP I/O MOD 10PORT GBE 8PORT EXTERNAL 32PORT INTERNAL
UCS 2208XP I/O MOD 10PORT GBE 8PORT EXTERNAL 32PORT INTERNAL
Cisco 4155.5 USD
Cisco 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 v2 2.60 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/512 GB Maximum RAM - RAID Supported Controller - Gigabit Ethern
UCS C220 M3 SFF 2XE5-2650V2 2X8GB 9271CVRAID 2X650W SD RAILS
Cisco 4151.89 USD
Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router - 3 Ports - 12 Slots - Rack-mountable
VPN ISM MODULE HSEC BNDLS FOR 2921 ISR PLATFORM
Cisco 4144.15 USD
HP StoreEasy 1430 8TB SATA Storage/S-Buy - 1 x Intel Core i3 i3-3220T 2.80 GHz - 8 TB HDD (4 x 2 TB) - 8 GB RAM - Serial ATA
SMART BUY STOREEASY 1430 8TB SATA STORAGE
Hewlett-Packard 4137.19 USD
CELLX GSM 8CH VOICE GATEWAY EXP ..
CELLX GSM 8CH VOICE GATEWAY EXP ..
Teles 4131.25 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31SFLEA1M 13.1" LED Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3320M 2.60 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - 3G, CDMA2000 1xEV-DO Rev A, HSPA - Windows 7 Pro
TB 31 I5-3320M 2.60G 4GB 500GB 13.1IN-XGA WL BT GOBI W7P GPS
Panasonic 4128.94 USD
8/8 (8)-PORTS ENABLED SAN SWITCH
8/8 (8)-PORTS ENABLED SAN SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 4123.93 USD
Tripp Lite NetDirector B064-016-04-IPG Digital KVM Switch - Steel Housing - 16 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 4 Remote User(s) - 2 x PS/2 Port - 2 x USB - Rack
16PORT CAT5 KVM OVER IP SWITCH 4 IP+1 LOCAL USER TAA / GSA
Tripp Lite 4123.16 USD
APC On Site Service - 2 Year - 0 Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
2YR ONSITE WARR EXTENSION FOR 1 GALAXY 3500 OR SUVT 30KVA UPS
APC - American Power Company 4122.08 USD
APC Service/Support - 2 Year Extended Warranty - 24 x 7 - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 3500 OR SUVT 30KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 4122.08 USD
Zebra 170Xi4 Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 12 in/s Mono - 300 dpi - Serial, Parallel, USB - Fast Ethernet
170XI4 300DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 10/100PS/16MB W/ZPL/XML/
Zebra Technologies 4121.25 USD
Zebra 170Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 7.95 in/s Mono - 300 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
170XI4 TT 300DPI SER PAR USB 64MB ON MLB JAP CORD
Zebra Technologies 4120.2 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24P-S Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - Stack Port - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mount
Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP
Cisco 4111.34 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24P-S Stackable Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 1 Slot - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Yes - 1 x Network Module Slot
Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP
Cisco 4110.96 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48LPD-L Stackable Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 3 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
CATALYST 2960-S 48PORT GBE POE 370W 2X10G SFP LAN BASE
Cisco 4097.95 USD
XEROX DOCUMATE 4790 SF COLOR DUPL 90PPM/180IPM W/ VRS BASIC
XEROX DOCUMATE 4790 SF COLOR DUPL 90PPM/180IPM W/ VRS BASIC
Visioneer, Inc 4097.7 USD
OPENCOMMS NFORM UPG FROM 2.0 TO 4.0
OPENCOMMS NFORM UPG FROM 2.0 TO 4.0
Liebert 4095.04 USD
IBM BladeCenter 7875C4U Blade Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2670 2.60 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/64 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAI
BLADECENTER HS23 2.6G
IBM 4075.9 USD
Cisco Aironet 1602I IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - UNII Band - 10 Pack
ECO-PACK AIRONET 1600 11AGN CONTROLLER-BASED 10QUANTITY ACCESS
Cisco 4073.33 USD
Eaton (103007415-5208) Service
MNT BYPASS MODULE 208V 6U 3P 60KW FOR BLADE UPS
Eaton Electrical Inc. 4070.79 USD
HGST 15K600 0B23661-20PK 300 GB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - SAS - 15000 rpm - 64 MB Buffer - Hot Swappable - 20 Pack
20PK 300GB ULTRASTAR 15K600 SAS 15000 RPM
HGST 4058.71 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - 8 x 5 Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 40KVA 80
APC - American Power Company 4048.16 USD
Samsung UD46C 46" LCD Monitor - 8 ms - 1920 x 1080 - 700 Nit - 3,500:1 - DVI - HDMI - VGA - Black
46IN 3500:1 1920X1080 8MS TAA 700CD/M2 3YR WARR BLACK
Samsung 4047.1 USD
Dell Latitude E6430 ATG 14" LED Notebook - Intel Core i7 i7-3540M 3 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD - DVD-Writer - 1366 x 768 Display
E6430 ATG I7-3540M 3.0G 4GB 128GB DVDRW W7P 3YR PRO
Dell 4047.1 USD
Promise Vess R2600fiS SAN Array - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre Channel, iSCSI - 3U Rack-mountable
16BAY 3U FC + ISCSI TO SAS/SATA THREE REDUNDANT PSU SINGLE-CNTRL
Promise Technology 4047.1 USD
Zebra 140Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
140XI4 203DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB CUTTER WITH CATCH TRAY
Zebra Technologies 4042.5 USD
Cisco 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2660 2.20 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial ATA RAID Supported Controller - Gigabit Ethernet - 450 W
UCS C220 M3 SFF 2XE5-2660 2X8GB 2X450W SD RAILS
Cisco 4035.45 USD
Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router - 3 Ports - 12 Slots - Rack-mountable
C2921 VSEC CUBE BUNDLE PVDM3-32 UC SEC LIC FL-CUBEE-25
Cisco 4020.91 USD
Synology RackStation RS3412RPxs Network Storage Server - 3.10 GHz - 10 x Total Bays - 2 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 4 x USB Ports - Yes
RS3412RPXS NAS ISCSI 2U NO RAID DUAL POWER LAN ADS FTP RSYNC
SYNOLOGY 4018.86 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 3750G-24TS-1U Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mounta
3750 24PORT 10/100/1000 4SFP DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 4009.56 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 3560G-48TS Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CAT 3560 48PORT 1000T 4SFP IPB DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 4005.55 USD
Fluke Networks LinkRunner AT Network Auto-Tester
COPPER/FIBER NETWORK TROUBLE SHOOTING KIT LRAT2000 PLUS FTK1300
Fluke Networks 3995 USD
Dell NSA 2600 Network Security Appliance - 8 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
UPG NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE 2600 3YR SECURE PLUS
Sonicwall 3991.84 USD
Eaton Powerware UPS Battery Cabinet with 8 BAT-0050 - Spill Proof, Maintenance Free Valve-regulated Lead Acid (VRLA)
BATT CABINET FERRUPS 4.3-5.3KVA EXTENDED RUNTIME
Eaton Electrical Inc. 3991.84 USD
Panasonic PT-DW640UK DLP Projector - 720p - HDTV - 16:10 - F/1.7 - 2 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1280 x 800 - WXGA - 2,000:1 - 6000 lm - HDMI - Fast Ethernet - 710 W -
PT-DW640UK DLP DLP WXGA 6000 LUMENS DUAL LAMP BLACK
Panasonic 3986.67 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 100KVA 100
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 100KVA 100
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3984.49 USD
Promise Storage Accessory Kit
APPLE VTRAK X30 SERIES 4U RAID SUBSYSTEM SERVICE PARTS KIT
Promise Technology 3983.18 USD
HP LTO-5 Ultrium 3280 SAS Internal Tape Drive - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - 5.25" Width - 1H Height - 145.64 MBps Native - 291.27 MBps Compress
LTO5 ULTRIUM 3280 SAS INT TAPE DRIVE
Hewlett-Packard 3978.04 USD
HP StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader - 1 x Drive/8 x Slot - 6.4TB (Native) / 12.8TB (Compressed) - Serial Attached SCSI
1/8 G2 1760 SAS SMARTBUY AUTOLOADER
Hewlett-Packard 3978.04 USD
HP Xeon E5-4650 2.70 GHz Processor Upgrade - Socket R LGA-2011 - Octa-core (8 Core) - 20 MB Cache - 8 GT/s QPI
SMART BUY DL560 GEN8 E5-4650 KIT
Hewlett-Packard 3977.96 USD
IBM 46X2684 Drive Enclosure - Fibre Channel Controller
LTO5 ULTRIUM HALF HIGH FIBRE DRIVE SLED
IBM 3975.55 USD
Eaton Powerware FERRUPS 3100VA Rack-mountable UPS - 3100VA/2200W - 14 Minute Full Load - NEMA 5-20R
FE3.1KVA 120V 37MIN L5-30P (6)5-20R DVR
Eaton Electrical Inc. 3971.78 USD
Zebra 170Xi4 Network Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 12 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - USB, Parallel, Serial, Network - Fast Ethernet
170XI4 203DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 10/100PS/16MB W/ZPL/XML/
Zebra Technologies 3971.25 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 704559-001 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 2.6GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 6Gb/s
DL380P GEN8 E5-2630 V2 768GB BASE
Hewlett-Packard 3968.37 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE PRIME SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 80KVA 80
APC - American Power Company 3968.26 USD
Zebra 110Xi4 RFID Network Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 14 in/s Mono - 600 dpi - Serial, Parallel, USB, Network - Fast Ethernet
110XI4 600DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 10/100PS/REW/PEEL/16MB ZPLII/XML
Zebra Technologies 3967.5 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPSILON 200 TO 600A
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR EPSILON 200 TO 600A
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3967.02 USD
Zebra 140Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - Wireless LAN - USB - LCD
140XI4 DT/TT 203DPI 16MB ENET/ WRLS PLUS-CARD NOT INCL/REWIND/PEEL
Zebra Technologies 3966.75 USD
Lenovo StorCenter px12-400r Network Storage Array, Server Class - Intel Core i3 3.30 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 8 TB HDD (4 x 2 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3
px12 400r 8TB Network Storage
Lenovo 3958.81 USD
Lenovo Touch Combat Kit
Lenovo Touch Combat Kit
Lenovo 3955.64 USD
QuickBooks Enterprise Solutions v.14.0 - License - 10 User - Standard - PC
QUICKBOOKS ENTERPRISE SLTNS V14.0 10U
Intuit, Inc. 3955.16 USD
TOTALSECURE EMAIL 250 WITH ESA 3300 APPLIANCE
TOTALSECURE EMAIL 250 WITH ESA 3300 APPLIANCE
Sonicwall 3955.06 USD
Cisco 128-Channel Voice and Video DSP Module
128CH HIGH-DENSITY VOICE AND VIDEO DSP MODULE
Cisco 3954.47 USD
Promise VTrak J630SD DAS Array - RAID Supported - 16 x Total Bays - 6Gb/s SAS, Serial - 3U Rack-mountable
X30 16BAY 8GB 3U FC 2CTLR 6G SAS/SATA EXP CHASSIS INCL 3YR WARR
Promise Technology 3947.43 USD
IBM FlashCopy/VolumeCopy - License (Activation)
DS4700 FLASH/VOLUMECOPY
IBM 3946.32 USD
APC Advantage Ultra Service Plan - 1 Year - 8 x 5 - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SERVICE PLAN F/ 1 INFRASTRUXURE INROW RP DX
APC - American Power Company 3941.63 USD
Eaton UPS External Battery Pack - 10Minute, 26Minute Full Load, Half Load
EXTERNAL BATTERY PACK FERRUPS 18KVA UPS 10MIN FULL 26MIN HALF RT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 3935 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 734791-S01 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/384 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID
SMART BUY DL380P GEN8 E5-2640 V2 SVR
Hewlett-Packard 3930.02 USD
Zebra 110Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 600 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
110XI4 600DPI SERIAL PARALLEL USB ZEBRANET 64MB CDS
Zebra Technologies 3930 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31SFLEX1M 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3320M 2.60 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - Windows 7 Professional - 1024 x 768
TB 31 I5-3320M 2.60G 4GB 500GB 13.1IN- XGA WL BT W7P DUAL PASS GPS
Panasonic 3929.51 USD
IBM BladeCenter 7875C3U Blade Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2665 2.40 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard/64 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAI
BLADECENTER HS23 2.4G
IBM 3928.46 USD
JVC VERITE DT-V24G1Z 24" LCD Monitor - 16:10 - 5 ms - 1920 x 1200 - 16.7 Million Colors - 400 Nit - 1,000:1 - Speakers - DVI
24IN PRO LCD 1920X1080 MONITOR WAVEFORM VECTOR HDSDI DVI COMPONENT
JVC 3925.67 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c G8 670657-S01 Blade Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.5GHz - 2 Processor Support - 48 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Support
SMART BUY BL460C GEN8 E5-2640 2P 48GB SVR
Hewlett-Packard 3920.43 USD
HP ProLiant BL460c Gen8 48GB Smart Buy Server Blade
The HP ProLiant BL460c Gen8 48GB Smart Buy Server Blade is a dual-socket server blade engineered for unprecedented performance, enhanced flexibility and simplified management which makes it the standa ...
Hewlett-Packard 3920.43 USD
Avocent Cyclades ACS 6032 32-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 32 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x Type A USB, 1 x RJ-45 Modem - 2 x PC Card
CYCLADES 32PORT ACS 6000 DUAL DC POWER W/MODEM
Avocent 3919.06 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 3750G-12S Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - Stack Port - 12 x Expansion Slots - Rack-mountable
CAT 3750 12PORT SFP STD MLI DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 3915 USD
Zebra 110Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 600 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
110XI4 TT 600DPI SER PAR USB ENET REWIND PEEL BIFOLD 3IN SPINDLE
Zebra Technologies 3912.06 USD
HP ProLiant DL360p G8 646901-001 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2630 2.3GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Support
PROLIANT DL360P GEN8 E5-2630 2.30G 15MB 1P 16GB 1U RM BASE SVR
Hewlett-Packard 3910.84 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 52U
DCM 52U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS 7018
Liebert 3909.44 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 52U
DCM 52U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS
Liebert 3909.44 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 52U
DCM 52U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS
Liebert 3909.44 USD
Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 3750G-24PS Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3750 24PORT 1000T POE DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES
Cisco 3907.55 USD
IBM System x 7914G2U 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2650 2 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/96 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported Controller
SYSTEM X3550 M4 2.00G
IBM 3905.12 USD
OPENCOMMS NFORM 500 DEV LICENSE
OPENCOMMS NFORM 500 DEV LICENSE
Liebert 3896.89 USD
IBM Brocade 4 Gb 10-port - Upgrade License - Upgrade License
UPG BROCADE 4GB 10PORT FOR BLADECENTER
IBM 3896.36 USD
WD ARKEIA APPL DISK EXP 2TB FOR FOR APA R220 SERIES
WD ARKEIA APPL DISK EXP 2TB FOR FOR APA R220 SERIES
Western Digital 3896.35 USD
Zebra 140Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - Wireless LAN - USB - LCD
140XI4 DT/TT 203DPI 11BG SERIAL PARALLEL USB 16MB CDH
Zebra Technologies 3895.5 USD
Zebra RZ400 RFID Network Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 10 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Serial, Parallel, USB - Fast Ethernet
RZ4 PRINTER WITH 203 DPI US TEAR W/ PRINTSERVER
Zebra Technologies 3894 USD
3M C3266PW 32" LCD Touchscreen Monitor - 10 ms - Capacitive - Multi-touch Screen - 1920 x 1080 - 1.06 Billion Colors - 1,400:1 - 360 Nit - DVI - HDMI - USB - VG
32IN LCD MULTITOUCH DISPLAY CHASSIS C3266PW SERIAL USB
3M Company 3890.93 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 316 6-Bay, 6x4TB Enterprise Drive - Intel Atom 2.10 GHz - 6 x Total Bays - 24 TB HDD (6 x 4 TB) - 2 GB RAM - RAID Supported - HDMI - 3 x USB Po
READYNAS 316 NAS 24TB 6X4TB ENTERPRISE GBE
Netgear 3889.99 USD
PT-EX800ZU DLP PROJ XGA 7500 LUMENS 10284X768 HDMI DVI-D TAA
PT-EX800ZU DLP PROJ XGA 7500 LUMENS 10284X768 HDMI DVI-D TAA
Panasonic 3889.31 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - 8 x 5 Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 30KVA 80
APC - American Power Company 3888.37 USD
APC On - 1 Year Extended Service - Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Labor - Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE PRIME SVCS PLAN F/1 NETWORKAIR FM
APC - American Power Company 3888.37 USD
Dell Latitude E6430 14" LED Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3340M 2.70 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD - DVD-Writer - Windows 7 Professional
E6430 ATG I5-3340M 2.7G 4GB 128GB DVDRW W7P 3YR PRO
Dell 3887.3 USD
HP E3800-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
3800-24G-POE+-2SFP+ 24PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 3880.42 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31SALAX1M 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3320M 2.60 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - Intel HD 4000 Graphics - Windows 7
TB 31 I5-3320M 2.60G 4GB 500GB 13.1IN-XGA WL TPM BT WP7
Panasonic 3879.65 USD
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48TS-I Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable
Catalyst 2960 XR 48 GigE Lite
Cisco 3877.24 USD
Canon EOS 5D Mark III 22.3 Megapixel Digital SLR Camera (Body with Lens Kit) - 24 mm - 105 mm - 3.2" LCD - 4.4x Optical Zoom - Optical (IS) - 5760 x 3840 Image
EOS 5D MARK III 22.3MP 3.2IN LCD W/ 24-105MM IS LENSE
Canon USA 3876.01 USD
IBM System Storage 3580S5X LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Drive - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - SAS1H Height - External - 140 MBps Native - 280 MBps Compress
SYSTEM STORAGE TS2350 TAPE DRIVE EXPRESS MODEL S53
IBM 3864.89 USD
Panasonic ETD75LE10 Zoom Lens
ZOOM LENS 1.3-1.7:1 DZ8700 1.4-1.8:1 DS8500 1.4-1.9:1 DW8300
Panasonic 3861.18 USD
Zebra 110Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - RFID Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 600 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
110XI4 600DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 64MB FLSH/CLR MEDIA SIDE DOOR
Zebra Technologies 3858.75 USD
Drobo Spares Kit
Drobo Spares Kit
Drobo 3854.16 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48FPS-L Stackable Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - Stack Port - 5 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports
Catalyst 2960 48 Port PoE Plus
Cisco 3853.69 USD
Cisco 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2440 2.40 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 3Gb/s SAS Controller - Gigabit Et
UCS SP C22 VALUE W/2XE5-2440 32GB 1225 VIC 9265CV
Cisco 3852.49 USD
HP A5500-48G EI Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 10/100/1000Base-T
A5500-48G EI SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 3852.3 USD
Promise VTrak E610SS SATA/SAS Hard Drive Enclosure - 16 x 3.5" - 1/3H Front Accessible Hot-swappable - Rack-mountable
VTRAK E610S 3U RM 16BAY 1CTLR 3GB SAS 2XMINISAS SAS/SATA 3.5 RAID
Promise Technology 3851.65 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31UFLAX1M 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3360M 2.80 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - ATI Graphics - Windows 7 Profession
*BTO* TB 31 I5-3360M 2.80G 4GB 500GB 13.1IN-XGA WL BT W7P ATI
Panasonic 3846.42 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 52U
DCM 52U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS 7018
Liebert 3843.39 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 52U
DCM 52U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS
Liebert 3843.39 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 52U
DCM 52U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS
Liebert 3843.39 USD
APC Modular Battery Replacement Service - Business Hour - On-site - Installation - Physical Service
MODULAR BATTERY REPLACEMENT SVC 6 X SYBT5 CUST PAY FREIGHT
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3835.1 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 642120-001 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2620 2GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Supported
PROLIANT DL380P GEN8 E5-2620 2.0G 15MB 1P 16GB 2U RM BASE SVR
Hewlett-Packard 3834.14 USD
Raritan Dominion DKX2-232 32-Ports KVM Switch - 32 x 2, 1 - 16 x RJ-45 Keyboard/Mouse/Video - 1U - Rack-mountable
32PORT 1-LOCAL 2-IP USERS DOMINIONKX2 VIRTUAL MEDIA DUAL PWR
Raritan 3831.1 USD
Transition Networks TN-XFP-ER XFP Optical Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER
10GBASE-LR/ER/10G FIBRE CHANNEL XFP 1310NM LC 40KM
Transition Networks 3825.71 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 62-86KW
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 62-86KW
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3823.97 USD
Intel 910 800 GB External Solid State Drive - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - OEM
910 Series 800GB Brown box
Intel 3822.61 USD
5YR SW ASSRNCE NFORM STD VIRTUAL
5YR SW ASSRNCE NFORM STD VIRTUAL
Liebert 3821.59 USD
32PK HIGH-RES VM CAC USB2HS IQ MODULE
32PK HIGH-RES VM CAC USB2HS IQ MODULE
Avocent 3821.29 USD
Panasonic PT-DW640ULK DLP Projector - 720p - HDTV - 16:10 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1280 x 800 - WXGA - 2,000:1 - 6000 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Fast Ethernet - 710 W - B
PT-DW640ULK WXGA DLP 6000 LUMENS DUAL LAMP NO LENS BLACK
Panasonic 3804.38 USD
APC InfraStruXure Central - License - 100 Node - Standard - PC
FOR CUSTOMERS WITH UP TO 100 APC DEVICES PHYSICAL ITEM CD+MANUAL
APC - American Power Company 3803.25 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T24 LTO Ultrium 4 Tape Library - 1 x Drive/24 x Slot - 19.2TB (Native) / 38.4TB (Compressed) - SCSI
19.2/38.4TB T24 STORAGELIBRARY LVD 1DR/24SLOT 2U LTO-4 HH
Tandberg Data Corp. 3801.5 USD
SCAN TO PC DESKTOP PRO WORKGROUP EDITION V12 25SEATS
SCAN TO PC DESKTOP PRO WORKGROUP EDITION V12 25SEATS
Xerox 3795.98 USD
Cisco ASA 5512-X IPS Edition - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet
ASA 5512X with IPS Edition Bun
Cisco 3795.26 USD
Supermicro A+ Server 2022TG-H6RF Barebone System - 2U Rack-mountable - AMD SR5690 Chipset - Socket G34 LGA-1944 - 2 x Processor Support - Black - 256 GB Maximum
H8DGT-HLF-O-P 827HQ-R1620BP 2U TWIN2 3.5 SAS2 2108
Supermicro 3793.69 USD
HP Z820 D3J66UT Convertible Mini-tower Workstation - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2670 2.6GHz - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB HDD - DVD-Writer - Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
SMART BUY Z820 E5-2670 2.6G 16GB 1TB DVDRW W7P 64BIT
Hewlett-Packard 3790.34 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31SBLAX1M 13.1" LED Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3320M 2.60 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - Windows 7 Professional - 1024 x 768 Display - Bl
TB 31 I5-3320M 2.60G 4GB 500GB 13.1IN- XGA WL BT W7P EMISSIVE KEYB
Panasonic 3788.25 USD
Aleratec 1:16 HDD Copy Cruiser IDE/SATA High-Speed
1:16 HDD IDE SATA HIGH SPEED HDD DUPLICATOR
Aleratec Inc 3787.16 USD
IBM System Storage 46X2685 LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Drive - LTO-53 TB (Compressed) - SAS1/2H Height - 140 MBps Native - 280 MBps Compressed
LTO5 ULTRIUM HALF HIGH SAS DRIVE SLED
IBM 3786.54 USD
STRUXUREWARE CENTRAL VIRTUAL MACHINE ACTIVATION KEY PHYSICL PAPR
STRUXUREWARE CENTRAL VIRTUAL MACHINE ACTIVATION KEY PHYSICL PAPR
APC - American Power Company 3785.64 USD
Panasonic PT-DW640ULS DLP Projector - 720p - HDTV - 16:10 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1280 x 800 - WXGA - 2,000:1 - 6000 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Fast Ethernet - 710 W - S
PT-DW640ULS WXGA DLP 6000 DUAL LAMP NO LENS SILVER
Panasonic 3785.45 USD
HP P2000 G3 10GbE iSCSI MSA Array System Controller
P2000 G3 10GBE ISCSI MSA CONTROLLER
Hewlett-Packard 3778.01 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-C2AKHZGLM Tablet PC - 12.5" - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - Intel Core i5 i5-3427U 1.80 GHz - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - Windows 7 P
TB C2 I5-3427U 1.80G 256GB SSD 8GB 12.5IN WL A/B/G/N TPM BT W7P
Panasonic 3775.07 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48T Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Desktop
CATALYST 3650 48PORT DATA 4X1G UPLINK LAN BASE
Cisco 3773.75 USD
HGST Ultrastar 7K4000 HUS724020ALS640 2 TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - SAS - 7200 rpm - 64 MB Buffer - 20 Pack
20PK 2TB ULTRASTAR SAS 7200 RPM 64MB 3.5IN 6GB/S ENTERPRISE
HGST 3771.18 USD
HGST Ultrastar 7K3000 HUS723020ALS640 2 TB 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - SAS - 7200 rpm - 64 MB Buffer - 20 Pack
20PK 2TB ULTRASTAR SAS 6GB/S 7200 RPM 64MB 3.5IN 25.4MM 512N
HGST 3771.18 USD
SonicWALL SonicPoint N DB 8PK FD Only - 3 x Antenna(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports - 8 Pack
8PK SONICPOINT-N DUAL-RADIO W/O POE INJECTOR
Sonicwall 3769.15 USD
HP 400 GB 2.5" Internal Solid State Drive - SAS - 1 Pack
MSA 400GB SSD SAS 6G ME 2.5IN ENT
Hewlett-Packard 3767.69 USD
HP LD4730G 47" Digital Signage Display - LCD - Ethernet - English - 47" LCD - Ethernet
SMART BUY 47IN LCD 1366X768 1400:1 LD4730G VGA DP BLK 30MS
Hewlett-Packard 3766.2 USD
NEC Display MD211C3 21.3" LED LCD Monitor - 20 ms - Adjustable Display Angle - 2048 x 1536 - 1.07 Billion Colors - 800 Nit - 1,400:1 - DVI - USB - RoHS, WEEE
21IN LCD 3MP 1536X2048 MEDICAL FRONT SENSOR GANMMCOMPMD 14BIT
NEC 3765.94 USD
ATTO FastStream SC 9000 16Gb/s FC (2-Port) to SAS/SATA Storage Controller - RAID Supported - 0, 1, 4, 5, 6, 10, 40, 50, 60 RAID Level - 2 SAS Port(s) - 2 Fibre
FASTSTREAM SC 9000 2X16GB FC SFP+ HOST CONNECTIONS RAID
ATTO Technology 3761.59 USD
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN F/1 NETWORKAIR FM
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN F/1 NETWORKAIR FM
APC - American Power Company 3755.21 USD
HP ZBook 17 F2Q82UT 17.3" LED Notebook - Intel - Core i7 i7-4800MQ 2.7GHz - Graphite - 32 GB RAM - 750 GB HDD - 512 GB SSD - DVD-Writer - NVIDIA Quadro K610M, I
ZBook i7 4800 4GB 512GB Win8
Hewlett-Packard 3753.5 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 90KVA 100 &/OR PDU
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 90KVA 100 &/OR PDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3746.45 USD
Zebra 110Xi4 RFID Label Printer - Monochrome - 14 in/s Mono - 600 dpi - Serial, Parallel, USB - Fast Ethernet
110XI4 600DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 10/100PS/16MB ZPLII/XML
Zebra Technologies 3746.25 USD
Zebra 140Xi4 Network Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - USB, Serial, Parallel, Network - Fast Ethernet
140XI4 203DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 10/100PS/REW W/PEEL/ 16MB W/ZPL/XML
Zebra Technologies 3742.5 USD
Eaton Powerware FERRUPS FH000AA0A0A0A0B 3100VA Tower UPS - 3100VA/2200W - 14 Minute Full Load - 6 x NEMA 5-15R
FE 3.1KVA 120V EXTERNAL BATTERY HARDWIRED I/O
Eaton Electrical Inc. 3738.87 USD
HP Smart Buy ProLiant DL360p Gen 8 Server with Two Intel Xeon E5-2640 v2 Processors
SMART BUY DL360P GEN8 E5-2640 V2 SVR
Hewlett-Packard 3738.26 USD
HP ProLiant DL360p G8 670634-S01 1U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.5GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Support
SMART BUY DL360P GEN8 E5-2640 BASE US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 3738.26 USD
BNDL 1X WC7520 & 9X WNADP360
BNDL 1X WC7520 & 9X WNADP360
Netgear 3727.46 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T24 LTO-6 HH FC Module - LTO-6 - 2.50 TB (Native)/6.25 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel1/2H Height
ADD ON DRIVE LTO6 HH FC FOR T24 STORAGELIBRARY
Tandberg Data Corp. 3726.42 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T40+ LTO-6 HH FC Module - LTO-6 - 2.50 TB (Native)/6.25 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel1/2H Height
ADD ON DRIVE LTO6 HH FC FOR T40+ STORAGELIBRARY
Tandberg Data Corp. 3725.61 USD
Eaton 124100027-002 Maintenance Bypass Panel - 15 kVA
9355 15KVA 3BREAKER MBP WITH INTEGRAL 120KA TVSS
Eaton Electrical Inc. 3725.6 USD
PNY VCQ6000-PB Quadro 6000 Graphic Card - 574 MHz Core - 6 GB GDDR5 SDRAM - PCI Express 2.0 x16 - 2900 MHz Memory Clock - 3840 x 2400 - SLI - DisplayPort - DVI
Quadro 6000 PCIe2 6GB GDDR5
PNY Technologies 3722.6 USD
HP ProCurve 3500-48-PoE Layer 3 Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 44 x 10/100Base-TX, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T
PROCURVE 3500-48-POE SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 3722.16 USD
DL380P GEN8 XEON E5-2620 V2 2.1G BASE SVR
DL380P GEN8 XEON E5-2620 V2 2.1G BASE SVR
Hewlett-Packard 3719.09 USD
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE - 12 x POE+ - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports -
Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE PoE
Cisco 3717.79 USD
Eaton Powerware FERRUPS 3100VA Tower UPS - 3100VA/2200W - 14 Minute Full Load - 3 x NEMA 5-20R
FERRUPS 3.1KVA UPS 120V 14MIN L5-30P IN 6X5-20R OUT W/DVR
Eaton Electrical Inc. 3715.46 USD
Cisco MDS-9148 Multilayer Fabric Fiber Channel Switch - 16 Ports - 4 Gbps
MDS 9148 16PORT ENABLED 16X4GFC SW OPTICS 2 PS
Cisco 3711.76 USD
Cisco WS-X4612-SFP-E Line Card - 12 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
12PORT 4500 E-SERIES GE SFP
Cisco 3706.17 USD
Raritan Dominion KX II KVM Cable - HD-15 Male Video, Type A Male USB - RJ-45 Female Network - Gray
BULK PACK OF 32 D2CIM-DVUSB
Raritan 3703.71 USD
PT-EX800ZLU DLP PROJ XGA 7500 LUMENS 1024X768 HDMI DVI-D TAA
PT-EX800ZLU DLP PROJ XGA 7500 LUMENS 1024X768 HDMI DVI-D TAA
Panasonic 3699.98 USD
Fluke Networks AirCheck ACK-LRAT2000 Wi-Fi Tester - Wireless LAN
NETWORK TECH TROUBLE SHOOTING KIT W/ACK LRAT 2000
Fluke Networks 3695 USD
Fluke Networks NetTool Series II Network Service Kit
NETTOOL SERIES II NETWORK SERVICE KIT *SEE NOTE FOR PROMO*
Fluke Networks 3695 USD
IBM System x 7915F2U 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.50 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/128 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID
SYSTEM X3650 M4 2.50G
IBM 3681.54 USD
WD Ultra-compact Storage Plus Server WD Sentinel DS6100 - Intel Xeon E3-1265LV2 2.50 GHz - 6 x Total Bays - 16 TB HDD (4 x 4 TB) - 16 GB RAM - RAID Supported -
WD SENTINEL DS6100 NAS 16TB WS12 RAID 1 STORAGE PLUS
Western Digital 3679.57 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 36-61KW
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR INROOM DX 36-61KW
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3678.74 USD
Printronix ThermaLine T5306r Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 8 in/s Mono - 300 dpi - Ethernet - USB
T5306R TT 6 300DPI/10/100T
Printronix 3664.84 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31WBLAALM 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3340M 2.70 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - Windows 7 - 1024 x 768 Display - Bl
TOUGHBOOK CF-31 I5-3340M 2.7G 4GB 500GB WL BT 13.1IN TOUCH W7
Panasonic 3663.6 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24T-S Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP
Cisco 3660.78 USD
Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24T-S Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP
Cisco 3660.44 USD
Autodesk Smoke 2013 - License - 1 Seat - Commercial - Mac - DVD-ROM - English
SMOKE FOR MAC 2013 SLM W/ SUB IN THE BOX
Autodesk 3657 USD
HP MSA 2040 SAS Controller
MSA 2040 SAS CONTROLLER
Hewlett-Packard 3656.13 USD
Eaton FES 1.4kVA UPS (1.4 kVA/1 kW) - 1400VA/1000W - 14 Minute Full Load - 4 x NEMA 5-15R
FERRUPS 1.4KVA 120V RM 14MIN 5-15P IN 4X5-15R OUT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 3649.16 USD
Planar EP5550 55" Edge LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 6.50 ms - 1920 x 1080 - 700 Nit - 4,000:1 - Speakers - DVI - HDMI - VGA - Black
55IN LED 1920X1080 EP5550 RS-232 ENET ULTRA SLIM NARROW BEZEL
Planar Systems 3648.51 USD
QNAP TS-EC879U-RP Network Storage Server - Intel Xeon E3-1225 3.10 GHz - 8 x Total Bays - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 6 x USB Ports - Yes
8BAY NAS 2U SATA 3 USB 3.0 INTEL XEON E3-1225 3.1GHZ 4 GB ECC
QNAP 3640.48 USD
Supermicro SuperServer 2027TR-H71RF Barebone System - 2U Rack-mountable - Intel C602 Chipset - Socket R LGA-2011 - 2 x Processor Support - Black - 256 GB Maximu
2U RM BB BLACK XEON-DP 1600MHZ 6BAY 1620W RPS
Supermicro 3636.27 USD
HP LTO-4 Ultrium 1840 SCSI External WW Tape Drive - LTO-4 - 819.20 GB (Native)/1.60 TB (Compressed) - SCSI - 5.25" Width - 1/2H Height - External - 122.88 MBps
LTO4 ULTRIUM 1840 SCSI EXT TAPE DRIVE
Hewlett-Packard 3624.35 USD
Supermicro SuperServer 6027TR-H71RF Barebone System - 2U Rack-mountable - Intel C602 Chipset - Socket R LGA-2011 - 2 x Processor Support - Black - 256 GB Maximu
2U RM BB BLACK XEON-DP 1600MHZ 1620W RPS X9DRT-HF+
Supermicro 3624.17 USD
Liebert GXT3-6000RT208 6000 VA Tower/Rack Mountable UPS - 6 kW/4.80 kW - 4UTower/Rack Mountable 0.07 Hour, 0.20 Hour Full Load, Half Load
GXT3 6000VA 208V RACK TOWER
Liebert 3623.28 USD
VSS IP Surveillance Security Milestone XProtect Essential 4TB Network Video Recorder - 24 Licenses Digital Video Recorder Storage Tower Server 5yr HP warranty
VSS 4TB MILESTONE ESSENTIAL NVR 24 LICS 5YR TOWER W7 64BIT
BCDVIDEO VSS 3621.22 USD
Tandberg Data 2702-LTO LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Drive - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel140 MBps Native - 280 MBps Compressed
ADD ON DRIVE LTO5 HH FC KIT FOR T24 STORAGELIBRARY
Tandberg Data Corp. 3619.86 USD
Exabyte 871134 LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Drive - LTO-5 - 1.50 TB (Native)/3 TB (Compressed) - Fibre Channel140 MBps Native - 280 MBps Compressed
ADD ON DRIVE LTO5 HH FC LC FOR T40+/T80+/T120+/T160+
Tandberg Data Corp. 3618.96 USD
Panasonic KV-S5055C-V Scanner - 8-bit Grayscale - USB
KV-S5055C SF DUPLEX 90PPM 180IPM 200DPI IONIZER W/ VRS 4.5
Panasonic 3616.72 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31WFLEXLM 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3340M 2.70 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - Windows 7 - 1024 x 768 Display - Bl
TOUGHBOOK CF-31 I5-3340M 2.7G 4GB 500GB WL BT 13.1IN TOUCH W7
Panasonic 3613.75 USD
HP Z420 E2A70UT Convertible Mini-tower Workstation - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-1650 3.2GHz - 32 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD - DVD-Writer - NVIDIA Quadro K4000 3 GB Graphics - W
SMART BUY Z420 ZC3.2 E5-1650 3.2G 32GB 512GB DVDRW W7P 64BIT
Hewlett-Packard 3606.28 USD
HP Z420 F1K03UT Convertible Mini-tower Workstation - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-1650 v2 3.5GHz - 32 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD - DVD-Writer - NVIDIA Quadro K4000 3 GB Graphics
SMART BUY Z420 WKSTN MT E5-1650V2 3.5G 32GB 512GB DVDRW
Hewlett-Packard 3606.28 USD
Cisco 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2620 2 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/768 GB Maximum RAM - Serial ATA/600 RAID Supported, 3Gb/s SAS Control
UCS SP C240 ENTRY W/2XE5-2620 32GB 1225 VIC 9266CV
Cisco 3605.56 USD
APC Service/Support - 2 Year Extended Warranty - 24 x 7 - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic and Physical Service
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 3500 OR SUVT 20KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3602.31 USD
Zebra RZ400 RFID Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 10 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Serial, Parallel, USB
RZ4 PRINTER WITH 203 DPI US TEAR
Zebra Technologies 3595 USD
IBM System Storage DS3524 NAS Array - RAID Supported - 24 x Total Bays - Ethernet - Network (RJ-45) - SAS - 2U Rack-mountable
DS3524 SYSTEM STORAGE EXPRESS SINGLE CONTROLLER STORAGE SYSTEM
IBM 3594.49 USD
HP Xeon E5-2697 v2 2.70 GHz Processor Upgrade - Socket FCLGA2011 - Dodeca-core (12 Core) - 30 MB Cache - 8 GT/s QPI
E5-2697 V2 FOR BL460C GEN8
Hewlett-Packard 3594.45 USD
HP ProLiant DL380e G8 668668-001 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2420 1.9GHz - 2 Processor Support - 12 GB Standard - Serial ATA/300 RAID Supported, 6Gb/s SA
DL380E GEN8 E5-2420 25SFF STOR US SVR
Hewlett-Packard 3594.45 USD
Raritan Dominion DSXA-48 Secure Console Server - 48 x RJ-45 , 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x RJ-11
DOMINION SX 48PORT SECURE CONSOLE SERVER W/ BUILT-IN MODEM
Raritan 3591.97 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-24TD Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
CATALYST 3650 24PORT DATA 2X10G UPLINK IP BASE
Cisco 3588.48 USD
WatchGuard XTM 535 Network Security Appliance - Application Security - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
TRADE UP XTM 535 1YR UTM BNDL INCLUDES APPLIANCE AND UTM SUITE
Watchguard Technologies 3586.88 USD
Panasonic PT-DX610UK DLP Projector - 720p - HDTV - 4:3 - F/1.7 - 2 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1024 x 768 - XGA - 2,000:1 - 6500 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Fast Ethernet - 7
PT-DX610UK DLP XGA 6500 LUMENS DUAL LAMP BLACK
Panasonic 3583.13 USD
Panasonic PT-DX610US DLP Projector - 720p - HDTV - 4:3 - F/1.7 - 2 - SECAM, PAL, NTSC - 1024 x 768 - XGA - 2,000:1 - 6500 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Fast Ethernet - 7
PT-DX610US DLP XGA 6500 LUMENS DUAL LAMP SILVER
Panasonic 3583.13 USD
HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module - 4 x X2
PROCURVE SWITCH 5400ZL 4PORT 10GBE X2 MODULE
Hewlett-Packard 3581.68 USD
Eaton FES 1.4kVA UPS Hardwired (1.4 kVA/1 kW) - 1400VA/1000W - 14 Minute Full Load - Hardwired
FERRUPS 1.4KVA UPS 120V RM HW IN AND OUT
Eaton Electrical Inc. 3580.06 USD
Eaton UPS External Battery Pack - 12V DC
EXTERNAL BATTERY PACK FOR FERRUPS 1.15-3.1KVA UPS
Eaton Electrical Inc. 3578.39 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 4000 40 TO 50KVA UPS
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY 4000 40 TO 50KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3578.29 USD
SUPERLOADER 3 LTO5 HH DRIVE MEDIA/HBA BNDL 16 SLOTS 6GB/S SAS
SUPERLOADER 3 LTO5 HH DRIVE MEDIA/HBA BNDL 16 SLOTS 6GB/S SAS
Quantum 3569.97 USD
HGST Travelstar 750 GB 2.5" Internal Hard Drive - SATA - 5400 rpm - 8 MB Buffer - 50 Pack
50PK 750GB TRAVELSTAR SATA 5400 RPM 8MB 2.5IN 6GBP/S
HGST 3567.95 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31WALAXLM 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3340M 2.70 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - Windows 7 - 1024 x 768 Display - Bl
TOUGHBOOK CF-31 I5-3340M 2.7G 4GB 500GB WL BT 13.1IN TOUCH W7
Panasonic 3563.89 USD
ATOM INDOOR CDMA FOR DATA 11ABG 2GB 16GB FLASH XP US
ATOM INDOOR CDMA FOR DATA 11ABG 2GB 16GB FLASH XP US
Honeywell 3557.57 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-31SFLAX1M 13.1" LED (CircuLumin) Notebook - Intel Core i5 i5-3320M 2.60 GHz - 4 GB RAM - 500 GB HDD - 1024 x 768 Display
*BTO* TB 31 I5-3320M 2.60G 4GB 500GB 13.1IN-XGA WL TPM BT W7P
Panasonic 3555.58 USD
Brocade-IMBuyback FastIron 648S Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-CX4
48PORT 10/100/1000MBPS SWITCH REMARKETED NEW PROD SEE NOTES
BROCADE 3554.05 USD
IBM System x 7914F2U 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.50 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 8 GB Standard/128 GB Maximum RAM - 6Gb/s SAS RAID Supported Contro
SYSTEM X3550 M4 2.50G
IBM 3545.47 USD
Avocent Cyclades ACS 6032 32-Port Console Server - 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network, 32 x RJ-45 Serial, 1 x Type A USB - 2 x PC Card
CYCLADES 32PORT ACS 6000 DUAL AC POWER
Avocent 3542.56 USD
Zebra 140Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
140XI4 TT 203DPI SER PAR USB INT10/100 64MB US CORD
Zebra Technologies 3541 USD
Zebra 140Xi4 Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Fast Ethernet - USB - LCD
140XI4 TT 203DPI SER PAR USB 64MB JPN-932 JAPANESE CORD
Zebra Technologies 3540.71 USD
HP ProLiant DL380p G8 670854-S01 2U Rack Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.5GHz - 2 Processor Support - 16 GB Standard - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RAID Support
DL380p Gen8 E5-2640 US Svr
Hewlett-Packard 3539.34 USD
HP StoreEver LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 Tape Drive in 1U Rack-mount Kit - LTO-6 - 2.50 TB (Native)/6.25 TB (Compressed) - SAS1U Rack Height - Rack-mountable - 168.94 MB
LTO6 ULTRIUM 6250 TAPE DRIVE 1U RACKMOUNT
Hewlett-Packard 3536.82 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T24 Tape Library - 1 x Drive/24 x Slot - LTO-5 - 36 TB (Native) / 72 TB (Compressed) - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
36/72TB T24 STORAGELIBRARY LTO5 HH SAS 1DR/24SLOT 2U RM
Tandberg Data Corp. 3535.29 USD
Printronix ThermaLine T5206r Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print - 10 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Ethernet - USB
T5206R TT 6 203DPI/10/100T
Printronix 3529.09 USD
Quantum SuperLoader 3 EC-L2HAE-YF LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Library - 1 x Drive/16 x Slot - LTO-5 - 24 TB (Native) / 48 TB (Compressed) - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
SUPERLOADER 3 LTO5 TAPE 1DR/ 16SLOTS 6GB/S SAS RM BARCODE READER
Quantum 3522.37 USD
Zebra 140Xi4 Thermal Label Printer - Monochrome - 14 in/s Mono - 203 dpi - Serial, Parallel, USB - Fast Ethernet
140XI4 203DPI/RS232/SER/PAR/USB 10/100PS/16MB W/ZPL/XML/
Zebra Technologies 3521.25 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T24 LTO-6 HH SAS Module - LTO-6 - 2.50 TB (Native)/6.25 TB (Compressed) - SAS1/2H Height
ADD ON DRIVE LTO6 HH SAS FOR T24 STORAGELIBRARY
Tandberg Data Corp. 3513.39 USD
Tandberg Data StorageLibrary T40+ LTO-6 HH SAS Module - LTO-6 - 2.50 TB (Native)/6.25 TB (Compressed) - SAS1/2H Height
ADD ON DRIVE LTO6 HH SAS FOR T40+ STORAGELIBRARY
Tandberg Data Corp. 3512.52 USD
Axis Q6035-E Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 20x Optical - CMOS - Cable - Fast Ethernet
Q6035-E OUTDOOR PTZ DOME NETWORK CAMERA 1080P
Axis Communications, Inc 3509.61 USD
Juniper XFP Optical Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR
DUAL RATE 10G PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER FOR 10GE & OC192
Juniper 3507.84 USD
Sony SNC-RH164 Outdoor Dome Network Camera - White - Color - CMOS - Cable
HD NETWORK RAPID DOME OUTDOOR 10X OPTICAL ZOOM
Sony 3506.6 USD
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 x POE - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable, Desk
Catalyst 2960 X 48 GigE PoE
Cisco 3505.19 USD
1X NV200 & 4X SF135 BUNDLE
1X NV200 & 4X SF135 BUNDLE
Panasonic 3504.52 USD
Netgear ReadyNAS 516 6-Bay, 6x3TB Enterprise Drive - Intel Core i3 i3-3220 3.30 GHz - 6 x Total Bays - 18 TB HDD (6 x 3 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 3 x US
READYNAS 516 NAS 18TB 6X3TB ENT
Netgear 3499.99 USD
Cisco Xeon E7-2860 2.26 GHz Processor Upgrade - Socket LGA-1567 - Deca-core (10 Core) - 24 MB Cache - 6.40 GT/s QPI
XEON E7-2860 LGA1567 2.26G 24MB 130W 10C NO HEAT SINK
Cisco 3497.93 USD
OCZ Technology Z-Drive R4 C CM84 600 GB Solid State Drive - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Plug-in Card
600GB Z DRIVE R4 SSD PCI EXPRESS CM84 MLC
OCZ TECHNOLOGY 3494.05 USD
NEC Display MD211G3 21.3" LCD Monitor - 13 ms - Adjustable Display Angle - 2048 x 1536 - 1450 Nit - 900:1 - DVI
21IN GRAYSCALE LED 1536X2048 MED MNTR DVI-D GANMMCOMP 5YR
NEC 3493.51 USD
XTEND SAN ISCSI INIATOR FOR MAC 50 SEAT LICENSE
XTEND SAN ISCSI INIATOR FOR MAC 50 SEAT LICENSE
ATTO Technology 3493.14 USD
HP E3800-24G-2SFP+ Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - Stack Port - 3 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T
3800-24G-2SFP+ 24PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 SWITCH
Hewlett-Packard 3490.37 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 45U
DCM 45U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS 7018
Liebert 3489.37 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 45U
DCM 45U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS 7018
Liebert 3489.37 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 45U
DCM 45U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS
Liebert 3489.37 USD
HP Z620 Convertible Mini-tower Workstation - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2630 v2 2.6GHz - 16 GB RAM - 1 TB HDD - DVD-Writer - Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
SMART BUY Z620 WKSTN RMT E5-2630 V2 2.6G 16GB 1TB DVDRW W7P
Hewlett-Packard 3489.05 USD
Lenovo Microsoft Windows Server 2012 Datacenter - License - 2 CPU - OEM - Reseller Option Kit (ROK) - PC - English, German, French, Italian, Japanese, Spanish
WINDOWS SERVER 2012 DATACENTER 0
Lenovo 3485.17 USD
Aten KN2132 32-Ports Cat5 IP KVM Switch - 32 x 1, 2 - 32 x RJ-45 Keyboard/Mouse/Video - 1U - Rack-mountable
32-Port KVM Over the NET
Aten Technologies 3477.54 USD
Dell PowerConnect 7024F Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 4 x RJ-45 - 26 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable
POWERCONNECT 7024F 24PORT MGND GBE SFP LIFETIME LTD HW NBD
Dell 3477.2 USD
Epson PowerLite Pro G6800 LCD Projector - HDTV - 4:3 - F/1.65 - 2.55 - 1024 x 768 - XGA - 5,000:1 - 7000 lm - DisplayPort - HDMI - USB - VGA In - Ethernet - 568
POWERLITE PRO G6800 XGA 7000 LUMENS W/ STD LENS
Epson 3476.09 USD
Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PD-I Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 12 x POE - 12 x POE+ - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountab
CAT2960-XR 24PORT POE+ 2 SFP+ UPLINKS IP LITE 370W
Cisco 3475.16 USD
IBM System Storage TS2260 Tape Drive Model H6S - LTO-6 - 2.50 TB (Native)/6.25 TB (Compressed) - SAS1/2H Height - External - 160 MBps Native - 320 MBps Compress
SYSTEM STORAGE TS2260 TAPE DRIVE MODEL H6S
IBM 3468.18 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 80KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR SYMMETRA PX UPS 80KVA 80 OR 100 FRA
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3465.81 USD
XEROX DOCUMATE 4760 VRS PRO 60PPM/120IPM A3 600DPI
XEROX DOCUMATE 4760 VRS PRO 60PPM/120IPM A3 600DPI
Visioneer, Inc 3464.86 USD
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR R134A PUMPED RDU
2YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR R134A PUMPED RDU
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3464.72 USD
APC On Site Service - 1 Year - 8 x 5 Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service
1YR ADVANTAGE ULTRA SVCS PLAN FOR 1 SYMMETRA PX UPS 40KVA 40
APC - American Power Company 3462.25 USD
InFocus IN5142 LCD Projector - HDTV - 4:3 - 1024 x 768 - XGA - 3,000:1 - 6000 lm - HDMI - USB - VGA In - Ethernet - 2 Year Warranty
IN5142 3LCD XGA 6000 LUMENS
Infocus Corporation 3462.25 USD
Trade Up to WatchGuard XTM 510 and 3-yr Security Bundle - 7 Port - Gigabit Ethernet
TRADE UP XTM 510 3YR UTM BUNDLE INCLUDES FIREBOX APPLIANCE
Watchguard Technologies 3460.12 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 160 OR 200KVA UPS
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 160 OR 200KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3454.9 USD
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 225KVA UPS
1YR EXT WARR ONSITE FOR GALAXY PW 225KVA UPS
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 3454.9 USD
Cisco 2504 Wireless LAN Controller - 4 x Network (RJ-45)
2504 WLAN Controller w/ 25 AP
Cisco 3452.04 USD
IBM BladeCenter 7875E5U Blade Server - 2 x Intel Xeon E5-2640 2.50 GHz - 2 Processor Support - 32 GB Standard/256 GB Maximum RAM - Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) RA
BLADECENTER HS23 2X2.50G
IBM 3440.03 USD
Lantronix SecureLinx SLC48 Console Server - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - Fast Ethernet
48PORT CONSOLE MNGR DUAL AC PWR ROHS
Lantronix 3439.16 USD
Lantronix SecureLinx SLC48 Console Server - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet
48PORT CONSOLE MNGR DUAL AC ROHS TAA
Lantronix 3439.09 USD
Thecus N12000PRO Network Storage Server - Intel Xeon E3-1275 3.40 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 8 GB RAM - RAID Supported - HDMI - 8 x USB Ports - Yes
Intel Xeon 12Bay 3U 10GbE HA
Thecus 3430.69 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 42U
DCM 52U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS 7018
Liebert 3425.3 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 42U
DCM 42U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS 7018
Liebert 3425.3 USD
Liebert DCM Rack Cabinet - 19" 42U
DCM 42U RACK 39.3IN W/FRONT & REAR DOOR F/CISCO NEXUS
Liebert 3425.3 USD
Mitsubishi WD8700U DLP Projector - 720p - HDTV - 16:10 - F/2 - 2.4 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1280 x 800 - WXGA - 2,800:1 - 7300 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Ethernet - 860 W
WD8700U DLP PROJ WXGA 3LBS DUAL LAMP 1280X800 TAA
Mitsubishi (peripherals) 3420.14 USD
Mitsubishi WD8700U/BL DLP Projector - 720p - HDTV - 16:10 - F/2 - 2.4 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1280 x 800 - WXGA - 2,800:1 - 7300 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Ethernet - 86
WD8700U(BL) DLP PROJ WXGA 7300 LUMENS 3LBS BLK CABINET DUAL TAA
Mitsubishi (peripherals) 3420.14 USD
Mitsubishi XD8600U DLP Projector - 720p - HDTV - 4:3 - F/2 - 2.4 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1024 x 768 - XGA - 2,800:1 - 8500 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Ethernet - 860 W -
XD8600U DLP PROJ XGA DUAL 8500 35.3LBS LUMENS LAMP 1024X768 TAA
Mitsubishi (peripherals) 3420.14 USD
Mitsubishi XD8600U/BL DLP Projector - 720p - HDTV - 4:3 - F/2 - 2.4 - SECAM, NTSC, PAL - 1024 x 768 - XGA - 2,800:1 - 8500 lm - HDMI - VGA In - Ethernet - 860 W
UD8600U(BL) DLP PROJ XGA 8500 LUMENS 35.3LBS BLK CABINET TAA
Mitsubishi (peripherals) 3420.14 USD
WatchGuard XTM 535 Network Security Appliance - Application Security - 6 Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable
XTM 535 1YR LSS INCLUDES APPLIANCE
Watchguard Technologies 3419.1 USD
Buffalo TeraStation 5600 WSS NAS - Intel Atom D2700 2.13 GHz - 6 x Total Bays - 24 TB HDD (6 x 4 TB) - 4 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 5 x USB Ports
TeraStation 5400 WSS 24TB
Buffalo Technology (USA), Inc 3416.61 USD
Promise Pegasus2 R8 DAS Array - 8 x HDD Installed - 24 TB Installed HDD Capacity - Serial ATA Controller - RAID Supported - 8 x Total Bays - Thunderbolt 2
PEGASUS2 R4 24TB TB2 HW RAID SOLUTION WITH 1M TB2 CABLE
Promise Technology 3412.18 USD
Promise Pegasus R6 DAS Array - 4 x HDD Installed - 24 TB Installed HDD Capacity - RAID Supported - 6 x Total Bays - Thunderbolt
PEGASUS R6 24TB RAID THUNDERBOLT HW SOLUTION
Promise Technology 3412.18 USD
Axis Q6032-C Network Camera - Color - 35x Optical - CCD - Cable - Fast Ethernet
Q6032-C PTZ NETWORK CAMERA
Axis Communications, Inc 3412.11 USD
Tripp Lite 32-Port, 4+1 User NetCommander Cat5 IP KVM Switch - 32 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 4 Remote User(s) - 36 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB1 x VGA - Rac
32PORT 1-LOCAL 2-REMOTE USER CAT5 KVM OVER IP SWITCH 1URM
Tripp Lite 3408.98 USD
Promise Vess SAN Array - 16 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 3U Rack-mountable
16BAY 3U ISCSI1G TO 6GB SAS/ SATA 3 REDUNDANT PSU SINGLE-CNTRL
Promise Technology 3407.92 USD
QNAP TS-1279U-RP Network Storage Server - Intel Core i3 i3-2120 3.30 GHz - 12 x Total Bays - 2 GB RAM - RAID Supported - 6 x USB Ports - Yes
12-Bay NAS Rack
QNAP 3406.47 USD
GLOBAL SITE LOAD BALANCER AND DISASTER RECOVERY APPL
GLOBAL SITE LOAD BALANCER AND DISASTER RECOVERY APPL
Kemp Technologies 3400.45 USD
LOADMASTER VIRTUAL APPLIANCE UNRESTRICTED MBPS SSL TPS. LICENSE
LOADMASTER VIRTUAL APPLIANCE UNRESTRICTED MBPS SSL TPS. LICENSE
Kemp Technologies 3400.45 USD
Next Page
All products sorted A-Z
Share |
All Manufacturer
3M Company(111)
Acer America(270)
ACP - EP Memory(634)
Adesso(102)
Adtran(124)
AMC OPTICS(122)
APC - American Power Company(518)
Asus(408)
Atdec(100)
Aten Technologies(213)
Avocent(196)
Axis Communications, Inc(153)
Battery Biz(126)
Battery Technology(158)
Belkin(545)
Brother(353)
Buffalo Technology (USA), Inc(151)
Cables To Go(928)
Canon USA(387)
Cisco(966)
Coleman(180)
COMPREHENSIVE CABLE(181)
Conair - Travel Smart(109)
Cooler Master USA(101)
Corsair(247)
CP Technologies(215)
CRU(139)
Crucial Technology(161)
Cyberpower Systems (USA)(321)
D-Link(199)
Dell(600)
Easton(118)
Eaton Electrical Inc.(279)
Elite Screens(238)
ELO (SS-MET)(157)
Epson(535)
EREPLACEMENT(277)
Ergoguys(188)
Ergotron(114)
Fellowes(175)
Fluke Networks(163)
Gefen(162)
GN Netcom(164)
Hamilton Beach(140)
Hewlett-Packard(2494)
Honeywell(364)
IBM(436)
Imation(158)
Intel(396)
INTERMEC(350)
IOGEAR(186)
Kensington Technology(330)
Kingston(302)
Konica Minolta(110)
Lenovo(512)
Lexmark(467)
Liebert(215)
Logitech(132)
Mace Group - Macally(107)
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES(120)
Microsoft Corp.(209)
Mobile Edge(139)
Motorola(463)
NEC(139)
Netgear(257)
Okidata(298)
Panasonic(658)
PELICAN(154)
Plantronics(230)
PNY Technologies(135)
Provo Craft(111)
PYLE(243)
Ricoh Laser(227)
Ryders Eyewear(112)
Samsung(454)
SanDisk(134)
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC(210)
Seagate(153)
SIIG(415)
SKB Products(110)
Sony(435)
Startech.com(1064)
Supermicro(143)
Targus(441)
Toshiba(146)
TP LINK(132)
Transition Networks(149)
TRENDnet(208)
Tripp Lite(1001)
Verbatim Corporation(286)
Viewsonic(216)
VisionTek(124)
WARRENTECH(242)
Wasp Barcode Technologies(109)
Western Digital(171)
Wilson Sporting Goods(214)
Wyse Technology (winterm)(310)
Xerox(324)
Zebra Technologies(682)
ZyXEL(127)

© 2014 Soficeli.com